Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
St Patricks School Track & Field and Cross Country - Sarnia, Ontario
you RUN the place
281 East St N, Sarnia, Ontario, N7T 6X8, Canada
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
AJ Dipaulo
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
4
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2007 / 2008 - (1 articles)
2008 / 2009 - (3 articles)
All News
Search
2009 Results - St. Patrick's Invitational
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/OFSAA
May 26th 2009, 6:17pm
Comments
St. Patrick's Invitational
- May 6, 2009
Sarnia, ON, CA
« Filter Results by Team: »
AB Lucas
Alexander MacKenzie - Sarnia
Blenheim
Catholic Central - London
Central Elgin
Central Huron
Chatham Christian
East Elgin
ES St Francis Xavier - Sarnia
Essex
Glendale - Tillsonburg
Holy Cross - Strathroy
Hon WC Kennedy
John McGregor
John Paul II - London
Lambton Central
L’Essor
London Central
London South
Lord Dorchester
Maranatha Christian Academy
Mitchell
Montcalm
Mother Teresa - London
North Lambton
North Middlesex
Northern - Sarnia
Oakridge
Parkside CI - St Thomas
Port Hope
Regina Mundi
Sarnia
Saunders
Sir Frederick Banting
St Christopher
St Clair
St Mary's - Woodstock
St Patrick's - Sarnia
St Thomas Aquinas - London
Strathroy
Ursuline College The Pines
Wallaceburg
West Elgin
Westminster
Men:
100m
|
400m
|
1500m
|
1500m Steeple
|
100h
|
110h
|
4x100m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
1500m Wheelchair
Women:
100m
|
400m
|
1500m
|
1500m Steeple
|
80h
|
100h
|
4x100m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
Mens 100m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Kobarda, Justin
Regina Mundi
11.83
nwi
7
2
Bramwell, Drelan
Northern - Sarni
11.87
nwi
7
3
McLean, Matt
St Patrick's - S
11.88
nwi
7
4
Kelly, Ben
Sarnia
12.05
nwi
7
5
Neema, Bashar
Catholic Central
12.25
nwi
7
6
Moffatt, Jon
St Clair
12.26
nwi
6
7
Lanteigne, Austin
St Patrick's - S
12.29
nwi
6
8
Hogg, Connor
St Thomas Aquina
12.30
nwi
6
9
Osborne, Aaron
Catholic Central
12.40
nwi
7
10
Lucan, Devon
Parkside CI - St
12.44
nwi
6
11
Tremblay, Kyle
Essex
12.55
nwi
7
12
Heitzman, Jordan
Montcalm
12.57
nwi
6
13
Harris, Peter
London Central
12.60
nwi
2
14
Highgate, Alex
Lambton Central
12.63
nwi
6
15
Lambert, Dylan
Central Huron
12.64
nwi
2
16
Fryscock, Erik
Ursuline College
12.69
nwi
4
17
Bernards, Adam
Sir Frederick Ba
12.72
nwi
1
18
Crombeen, Jacob
Port Hope
12.79
nwi
7
19
Chorn, Jormnap
Montcalm
12.81
nwi
6
20
Mater, Nate
Lambton Central
12.82
nwi
5
21
King, Brad
St Mary's - Wood
12.86
nwi
2
22
Pokluda, Matt
John McGregor
12.90
nwi
6
23
Elviage, Dawson
St Clair
12.93
nwi
5
24
Dame, Josh
Essex
12.95
nwi
3
25
VanBeest, Parker
John Paul II - L
13.03
nwi
4
26
Kok, Matthew
Holy Cross - Str
13.05
nwi
1
27
Barrick, Brady
Ursuline College
13.05
nwi
4
28
Noh, Ryan
AB Lucas
13.07
nwi
1
29
McKinley, Aaron
St Christopher
13.13
nwi
5
30
Helps, Steven
Lambton Central
13.18
nwi
4
31
Gaunt, Andrew
London Central
13.18
nwi
3
32
Beauchamp, Marcel
Northern - Sarni
13.22
nwi
4
33
Bokma, Aaron
Chatham Christia
13.24
nwi
3
34
Mariuz, Alex
St Patrick's - S
13.25
nwi
4
35
Walsh, Jacob
Port Hope
13.27
nwi
5
36
Barkho, David
Regina Mundi
13.29
nwi
1
37
Post, Devin
St Clair
13.36
nwi
4
38
Sinclair, Spencer
Ursuline College
13.49
nwi
3
39
Supparet, David
Central Huron
13.55
nwi
1
40
Freitas, Brandon
Holy Cross - Str
13.55
nwi
3
41
Bhatti, Attabiq
AB Lucas
13.58
nwi
1
42
Dewyn, Nolan
St Mary's - Wood
13.60
nwi
3
43
Ward, Dylan
Mitchell
13.67
nwi
2
44
VanDyke, Keaton
St Christopher
13.68
nwi
4
45
Skentzos, Kosta
Port Hope
13.90
nwi
5
46
Dobransky, Loren
Port Hope
13.91
nwi
5
47
Krzic, Blake
Holy Cross - Str
13.92
nwi
2
48
Zwinkels, Zach
Holy Cross - Str
14.52
nwi
2
49
Johnson, Mike
St Mary's - Wood
14.82
nwi
2
50
DeLuca, Nick
John Paul II - L
14.93
nwi
1
51
Hill, Mark
Lambton Central
15.83
nwi
3
Mens 100m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Annett, Tyler
Northern - Sarni
11.54
nwi
13
2
Woods, Nick
Port Hope
11.64
nwi
12
3
Bayliss, PJ
Essex
11.67
nwi
13
4
Posliff, Daniel
Holy Cross - Str
11.72
nwi
4
5
Cicchini, Tyler
St Patrick's - S
11.72
nwi
12
6
Harris, Jordan
Glendale - Tills
11.73
nwi
11
7
McPhail, Cody
Lambton Central
11.81
nwi
13
8
Dipaulo, Dom
St Patrick's - S
11.81
nwi
11
10
Golub, Devin
St Christopher
11.85
nwi
13
9
Strybos, Steven
St Christopher
11.85
nwi
12
11
Young, Ryan
Northern - Sarni
11.87
nwi
13
12
Smith, Jesse
St Thomas Aquina
11.87
nwi
11
13
Stewardson, Eric
Saunders
11.89
nwi
3
14
Schallhorn, Steve
Northern - Sarni
11.89
nwi
12
15
Sullivan, Colin
St Patrick's - S
11.90
nwi
11
16
Wattie, Graeme
Northern - Sarni
11.91
nwi
13
17
Kraemer, Bret
Mitchell
11.91
nwi
3
18
Baddar, Mazen
AB Lucas
11.92
nwi
8
19
Slegers, Mike
Holy Cross - Str
11.93
nwi
5
20
Huzevka, Mario
Lambton Central
11.93
nwi
8
21
MacKinley, Mike
London Central
11.98
nwi
6
22
Granja, Felipe
St Thomas Aquina
11.98
nwi
12
23
Sanchuk, Byron
Ursuline College
11.98
nwi
11
24
Babcock, Greg
Lambton Central
11.99
nwi
8
25
Paul, Samraat
London Central
12.03
nwi
4
26
Brazier, Matt
Saunders
12.05
nwi
1
26
Burrell, Devin
Regina Mundi
12.05
nwi
10
28
Boelsterli, Patrick
Catholic Central
12.06
nwi
11
29
Lue, Greg
St Christopher
12.07
nwi
11
30
Charteris, Ryan
Northern - Sarni
12.07
nwi
11
31
Dehoey, Jason
Ursuline College
12.11
nwi
12
32
Ryan, Travis
AB Lucas
12.13
nwi
10
33
VanderVloet, Kevin
North Middlesex
12.16
nwi
8
34
Olegaro, Kevin
Regina Mundi
12.18
nwi
2
35
Acton, Joel
St Patrick's - S
12.22
nwi
9
36
Stewart, Sean
North Lambton
12.23
nwi
9
37
Gallant-Turner, Jordan
Holy Cross - Str
12.28
nwi
3
38
Vo, David
AB Lucas
12.32
nwi
8
39
Crawford, Trevor
St Clair
12.36
nwi
8
40
Boersma, Cole
Northern - Sarni
12.38
nwi
10
41
Rate, Mitch
Lambton Central
12.43
nwi
10
42
Theng, Henry
John Paul II - L
12.50
nwi
8
43
Potenza, Scott
Holy Cross - Str
12.51
nwi
3
44
Farid, Zaid
Catholic Central
12.55
nwi
12
45
Cramer, Drew
Sir Frederick Ba
12.55
nwi
2
46
Oquias, Christian
Strathroy
12.56
nwi
10
47
Cairns, Brodie
Central Huron
12.57
nwi
6
48
Sawatsky, Aaron
AB Lucas
12.58
nwi
3
49
Helps, Mike
Sarnia
12.62
nwi
9
50
Fontaine, William
Sarnia
12.62
nwi
9
51
Tran, Mario
Central Elgin
12.64
nwi
4
52
Drummond, Eric
Catholic Central
12.64
nwi
9
53
Norte, Alfred
Ursuline College
12.65
nwi
7
54
McAlister, Jake
Holy Cross - Str
12.65
nwi
4
55
Cassidy, Aaron
North Lambton
12.65
nwi
8
56
Fischer, thomas
Sir Frederick Ba
12.66
nwi
3
57
Cote, Chad
Central Elgin
12.66
nwi
4
58
Moncrieffe, Matt
AB Lucas
12.68
nwi
3
59
Drury, Jordan
North Middlesex
12.68
nwi
6
60
Maurer, Cameron
Regina Mundi
12.69
nwi
6
61
Burkholder, Jeff
St Clair
12.70
nwi
9
62
VanBilsen, Brandon
St Christopher
12.80
nwi
9
63
Beer, Alec
Lambton Central
12.82
nwi
7
64
Bernards, Mark
Sir Frederick Ba
12.83
nwi
5
65
Lant, Ryan
Regina Mundi
12.85
nwi
2
66
Syczyglowski, Marcin
Sir Frederick Ba
12.88
nwi
3
67
Allen, Michael
Northern - Sarni
12.97
nwi
7
68
Morrill, Phil
Strathroy
13.00
nwi
9
69
Aitken, Chris
Lambton Central
13.04
nwi
7
70
King, Fraser
Central Huron
13.05
nwi
5
71
Shannon, Matt
Central Huron
13.12
nwi
2
72
Verbeek, Zach
Holy Cross - Str
13.13
nwi
1
73
Durdle, Cole
East Elgin
13.14
nwi
6
74
Sayers, Cody
Sarnia
13.21
nwi
7
75
Krall, Spencer
Lambton Central
13.31
nwi
7
76
Schalk, Ian
Central Elgin
13.32
nwi
5
77
Kosmal, Richard
AB Lucas
13.35
nwi
2
78
Hankinson, Theron
Holy Cross - Str
13.36
nwi
5
79
Agha, Farjad
AB Lucas
13.54
nwi
5
80
Goldner, Steve
East Elgin
13.72
nwi
6
81
Tian, David
AB Lucas
13.97
nwi
1
82
Harris, Kevin
Strathroy
13.98
nwi
10
Mens 400m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Webster, Broderick
Northern - Sarni
54.04
7
2
McLean, Matt
St Patrick's - S
54.29
6
3
Vanin, Nick
Catholic Central
54.64
7
4
Master, Shawn
Northern - Sarni
55.86
7
5
Tremblay, Kyle
Essex
56.32
7
6
Prong, Tyler
North Lambton
57.85
7
7
Dufault, Alex
Strathroy
58.01
7
8
Bramwell, Drelan
Northern - Sarni
59.00
7
9
Squires, Corey
Parkside CI - St
59.04
7
10
Barrick, Brady
Ursuline College
59.13
4
11
Rose, Clint
Lambton Central
1:00.36
5
12
Mariuz, Alex
St Patrick's - S
1:00.49
4
13
Lindsay, Spencer
St Christopher
1:00.50
6
14
Ryan, John
St Christopher
1:00.65
6
15
Gaunt, Andrew
London Central
1:00.67
1
16
Peckham, Matt
Catholic Central
1:00.78
6
17
VanBeest, Parker
John Paul II - L
1:00.89
5
18
Scafe, Matt
Montcalm
1:01.22
5
19
Unsworth, George
Lambton Central
1:01.62
5
20
Duheme, Matthew
St Mary's - Wood
1:01.75
1
21
McNamara, Ryan
Chatham Christia
1:01.78
6
22
Rioux, Taylor
Strathroy
1:01.96
6
23
Bernards, Adam
Sir Frederick Ba
1:02.00
1
24
Ozburn, Alden
St Christopher
1:02.38
5
25
Straeten, Matt
Mitchell
1:03.25
3
26
Maitland, Tyson
St Clair
1:03.60
5
27
Wilson, Connor
Strathroy
1:03.75
4
28
Pokluda, Matt
John McGregor
1:03.78
1
29
Post, Devin
St Clair
1:04.22
3
30
VanEyk, Jacob
Holy Cross - Str
1:04.83
1
31
Juarez, Alex
Catholic Central
1:05.13
4
32
Guzman, Ingmar Salvador
Port Hope
1:05.95
5
33
Scott, Robin
London Central
1:06.31
4
34
Kok, Matthew
Holy Cross - Str
1:06.47
3
35
Zwinkels, Zach
Holy Cross - Str
1:07.26
2
36
VandenEnden, Tyler
St Patrick's - S
1:08.03
4
37
Lowry, Hugh
AB Lucas
1:09.13
4
38
Bell, Josh
Lambton Central
1:09.38
4
39
Vanheck, Austin
Holy Cross - Str
1:09.61
1
40
Dewyn, Nolan
St Mary's - Wood
1:09.75
2
41
Loveday, Dalton
Blenheim
1:10.70
2
42
VanBrink, Jordan
Holy Cross - Str
1:11.91
2
43
Prendergast, Ben
AB Lucas
1:12.19
3
44
Watson, Boe
Central Huron
1:13.41
2
45
Trumble, Nathanal
Central Huron
1:13.82
2
Mens 400m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Annett, Tyler
Northern - Sarni
51.28
11
2
Semenowicz, Matt
Catholic Central
51.99
11
3
Woods, Nick
Port Hope
52.47
11
4
Dally, Jared
Northern - Sarni
53.26
10
5
Laing, Justin
Saunders
53.88
11
6
McNamara, Stephan
Chatham Christia
53.89
10
7
Bayliss, PJ
Essex
54.07
11
8
Fanni, David
Catholic Central
54.08
11
9
Weir, Brett
St Thomas Aquina
54.23
9
10
Nelson, Mike
St Christopher
54.26
10
11
Granja, Felipe
St Thomas Aquina
54.27
10
12
Paul, Samraat
London Central
54.35
2
13
Mahon, Lewis
London Central
54.55
4
14
Morden, Matt
St Christopher
54.62
10
15
Posliff, Daniel
Holy Cross - Str
54.67
4
16
Druzcz, Matt
John Paul II - L
55.05
9
17
Gray, Zachary
AB Lucas
55.14
10
18
Belanger, Nick
Catholic Central
55.40
11
19
Cassidy, Aaron
North Lambton
55.67
10
20
Morrill, Phil
Strathroy
55.70
8
21
Norte, Alfred
Ursuline College
55.74
9
22
Oyedele, Akin
Hon WC Kennedy
55.95
11
23
Young, Ryan
Northern - Sarni
56.01
8
24
Dipaulo, Dom
St Patrick's - S
56.03
7
25
Smith, Jesse
St Thomas Aquina
56.06
9
26
Stewart, Sean
North Lambton
56.06
9
27
McPhail, Cody
Lambton Central
56.09
9
28
Huzevka, Mario
Lambton Central
56.58
9
29
House, Josh
Ursuline College
57.00
1
30
Fischer, thomas
Sir Frederick Ba
57.03
4
31
Service, Julian
St Patrick's - S
57.04
7
32
Boadreau, Cody
East Elgin
57.08
6
33
James, Colton
St Christopher
57.44
8
34
Gallant-Turner, Jordan
Holy Cross - Str
57.60
2
35
Hynes, Jeff
Sir Frederick Ba
57.78
8
36
Jennings, Brad
Holy Cross - Str
57.88
1
37
Burrell, Devin
Regina Mundi
58.00
3
38
Vanhie, Matt
North Middlesex
58.22
7
39
Spinozzi, Mark
St Christopher
58.46
8
40
Rao, Akshay
London Central
58.72
1
41
Jones, Elliot
North Middlesex
58.73
5
42
Lowry, Russell
AB Lucas
58.88
4
43
Kiesler, Dylan
AB Lucas
58.93
8
44
Limb, Kyle
Lambton Central
59.19
7
45
Auckland, Jon
Central Elgin
1:00.04
4
46
Leobus, Karl
Regina Mundi
1:00.09
3
47
Granger, Stuart
Central Elgin
1:00.37
2
48
Neely, Shawn
Saunders
1:00.44
4
49
Bulgin, Kyle
North Middlesex
1:00.60
7
50
Drabbant, Charlie
Strathroy
1:00.66
5
51
Black, Tyler
Central Huron
1:00.98
2
52
Ford, Andrew
West Elgin
1:01.25
4
53
Aberhart, Mike
Sarnia
1:01.31
6
54
Faulds, Andrew
Sir Frederick Ba
1:01.47
3
55
Graham, Chris
Central Elgin
1:01.74
2
56
Hankinson, Theron
Holy Cross - Str
1:02.54
3
57
Shaw, Peter
Central Elgin
1:02.77
5
58
Duncan, Avery
St Clair
1:02.94
6
59
Richie, Alex
Wallaceburg
1:03.15
10
60
Smith-White, CJ
St Clair
1:03.24
6
61
Burkholder, Jeff
St Clair
1:03.48
5
62
Sayers, Cody
Sarnia
1:03.78
7
63
Dow, Max
Port Hope
1:03.90
5
64
Agha, Farjad
AB Lucas
1:03.94
3
65
Banghart, Sean
Central Elgin
1:04.41
2
66
Lambert, Dylan
Central Huron
1:04.62
2
67
Stubbs, Ben
North Lambton
1:05.91
4
68
Dunsmore, Adrian
Central Huron
1:08.02
1
69
Johnston, Dan
Parkside CI - St
1:08.72
2
70
Fernandez, Alejandro
West Elgin
1:09.46
1
Mens 1500m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Master, Shawn
Northern - Sarni
4:21.54
1
2
Dufault, Alex
Strathroy
4:32.53
1
3
McNamara, Ryan
Chatham Christia
4:33.29
1
4
Mendoza, Pablo
Northern - Sarni
4:33.59
1
5
Mawji, Aneel
Port Hope
4:37.25
1
6
Powell, Kurt
Northern - Sarni
4:38.40
1
7
Hickling, Deno
John Paul II - L
4:39.39
1
8
MacDonald, Colton
Saunders
4:43.51
1
9
Foran, Sam
St Mary's - Wood
4:47.11
1
10
Magdic, Mate
Central Elgin
4:50.29
1
11
D'Hollander, Curtis
Catholic Central
4:51.05
1
12
Wright, Justin
Catholic Central
4:54.29
1
13
Asselin, Olivier
Northern - Sarni
4:56.40
1
14
Bonk-Dann, Kyle
Catholic Central
4:57.81
1
15
Pfile, Connor
Strathroy
5:00.22
1
16
Krall, Stephan
Alexander MacKen
5:04.79
1
17
Stewart, Mason
St Christopher
5:06.85
1
18
Schmidtmeyer, Tyson
Northern - Sarni
5:09.73
1
19
McFadden, Deven
Port Hope
5:09.86
1
20
Buren, Jake
Holy Cross - Str
5:11.86
1
21
Smailovic, Nedim
Saunders
5:11.95
1
22
McGregor, Jesse
Lambton Central
5:12.24
1
23
Ives, Zach
St Christopher
5:15.05
1
24
Moorsel, Greg Van
Mitchell
5:16.73
1
25
Kustermans, Brian
Holy Cross - Str
5:17.41
1
26
Straeten, Matt
Mitchell
5:19.11
1
27
Royce, James
London Central
5:24.06
1
28
Lowry, Hugh
AB Lucas
5:25.13
1
29
Peerless, Mitchell
London Central
5:26.79
1
30
Hesman, Aaron
London Central
5:28.76
1
31
Boles, Mark
Catholic Central
5:30.89
1
32
Gagne, Danny
Northern - Sarni
5:31.88
1
33
Trumble, Nathanal
Central Huron
5:35.15
1
34
Vandenheuvel, Collin
St Patrick's - S
5:35.85
1
35
VanGoch, Dylan
Parkside CI - St
5:36.05
1
36
Montgomery, Eric
Blenheim
5:37.17
1
37
Balfe, Cian
Regina Mundi
5:44.17
1
38
Clelland, Josiah
St Christopher
5:53.89
1
39
Manders, Derek
Lambton Central
5:55.63
1
40
Helm, Jake
East Elgin
5:55.84
1
41
Loveday, Dalton
Blenheim
6:04.41
1
--
McBeth, Nathan
Holy Cross - Str
DNF
1
Mens 1500m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Galler, Patrick
Northern - Sarni
4:05.02
1
2
LaMarra, Paul
Catholic Central
4:05.48
1
3
Sawatzky, Adam
Northern - Sarni
4:09.45
1
4
Holden, Max
AB Lucas
4:15.50
1
5
Hewlett, Tyler
Northern - Sarni
4:15.75
1
6
McNamara, Stephan
Chatham Christia
4:16.09
1
7
Huzevka, Brandon
Northern - Sarni
4:17.20
1
8
Hall, Matt
St Christopher
4:18.28
1
9
Yurkewich, Aaron
St Christopher
4:22.34
1
10
Vosburg, Joel
Northern - Sarni
4:26.48
1
11
McArthur, Taylor
Ursuline College
4:30.21
1
12
Pitia, Wani
Regina Mundi
4:32.52
1
13
Marquez, David
Port Hope
4:33.31
1
14
Phillips, Jimmy
AB Lucas
4:35.59
1
15
Barnes, Derek
Northern - Sarni
4:36.22
1
16
Bulgin, Kyle
North Middlesex
4:37.02
1
17
McKee, Danny
Catholic Central
4:37.12
1
18
Leckie, Spencer
St Clair
4:38.19
1
19
Warner, Josh
Northern - Sarni
4:38.95
1
20
Turnbull, Ian
Port Hope
4:40.19
1
21
VanEngelen, Adam
North Lambton
4:40.71
1
22
DeCarolis, Alex
St Christopher
4:40.82
1
23
Spinozzi, Mark
St Christopher
4:40.89
1
24
Schaefer, Benji
Northern - Sarni
4:41.72
1
25
Vanhie, Matt
North Middlesex
4:41.78
1
26
Boadreau, Cody
East Elgin
4:42.87
1
27
Allison, Joe
St Patrick's - S
4:43.78
1
28
Jones, Elliot
North Middlesex
4:44.31
1
29
Berkelmans, Blake
East Elgin
4:45.32
1
30
Biddle, Troy
Saunders
4:45.88
1
31
Johnson, Kelly
Northern - Sarni
4:48.52
1
32
Chapman, Chris Ling
London Central
4:48.82
1
33
Holley, Mike
St Christopher
4:49.17
1
34
Liu, Wenhan
London Central
4:49.33
1
35
Roelen, Jochem
Regina Mundi
4:49.51
1
36
Bentley, James
Central Elgin
4:51.13
1
37
Sparks, David
Lambton Central
4:51.43
1
38
Keith, Steve
Westminster
4:52.24
1
39
Carpani, Warren
St Clair
4:52.26
1
40
Ray, Dustin
Saunders
4:52.68
1
41
Valdes, John
St Christopher
4:52.85
1
42
Doughty, Mitch
Northern - Sarni
4:54.06
1
43
Sinnaeve, Justin
Ursuline College
4:55.22
1
44
Saunders, Troy
Northern - Sarni
4:55.44
1
45
Park, Micheal
Central Huron
4:56.13
1
46
Granger, Stuart
Central Elgin
4:56.68
1
47
Prins, Fraser
St Patrick's - S
4:56.81
1
48
O'Neill, Luke
East Elgin
4:56.83
1
49
Bolton, Grant
Central Huron
4:56.84
1
50
Babington, Ryan
Catholic Central
4:57.59
1
51
VanHooste, Jordan
Ursuline College
4:59.02
1
52
Cronin, Adam
Central Huron
5:01.09
1
53
O'Neill, Jason
East Elgin
5:01.44
1
54
Dipaulo, AJ
St Patrick's - S
5:02.98
1
55
Lowry, Russell
AB Lucas
5:04.70
1
56
Jennings, Brad
Holy Cross - Str
5:07.81
1
57
Stubbs, Ben
North Lambton
5:08.48
1
58
Brouwer, Brad
North Lambton
5:11.69
1
59
Shaw, Peter
Central Elgin
5:12.71
1
60
Kitchen, Zach
Parkside CI - St
5:13.13
1
61
Locke, Kyle
Central Elgin
5:13.41
1
62
Banghart, Sean
Central Elgin
5:15.86
1
63
Fernandez, Alejandro
West Elgin
5:19.76
1
64
Smith, Joel
Holy Cross - Str
5:21.62
1
65
Jenkins, Lucas
Central Elgin
5:25.22
1
66
Bujnowski, Matt
Holy Cross - Str
5:27.10
1
67
Richie, Matt
Wallaceburg
5:32.08
1
68
Buren, Brad
Holy Cross - Str
5:35.05
1
69
Rooth, Mike
Holy Cross - Str
5:40.10
1
70
Richardson, Tyler
Wallaceburg
5:40.90
1
71
Gooseh, Shizar
Sir Frederick Ba
5:41.90
1
72
Dearlove, Jacob
Strathroy
5:55.15
1
73
Ramdharry, Kevin
Saunders
6:00.43
1
74
Fletcher, John
Central Elgin
6:15.93
1
75
Audette, Phil
Lambton Central
6:17.57
1
Mens 1500m Steeple Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Balestrini, Chris
Saunders
4:34.36
1
2
Holden, Max
AB Lucas
4:40.16
1
3
Marsh, Jacob
AB Lucas
4:40.32
1
4
Fortune, Patrick
Hon WC Kennedy
4:40.94
1
5
Smith, Clint
Lambton Central
4:46.43
1
6
Yurkewich, Aaron
St Christopher
4:46.97
1
7
Leite, Jeremy
Sir Frederick Ba
4:49.96
1
8
Brown, Zac
Northern - Sarni
4:52.85
1
9
Phillips, Jimmy
AB Lucas
4:58.34
1
10
Hick, Jeremy
Strathroy
4:58.47
1
11
Leckie, Spencer
St Clair
5:05.63
1
12
Pitia, Wani
Regina Mundi
5:09.68
1
13
Keith, Steve
Westminster
5:13.42
1
14
VanEngelen, Adam
North Lambton
5:14.04
1
15
Berkelmans, Blake
East Elgin
5:17.38
1
16
Scollard, Andrew
Saunders
5:17.54
1
17
Vankampen, Nic
St Christopher
5:23.10
1
18
Bolton, Grant
Central Huron
5:24.40
1
19
O'Neill, Luke
East Elgin
5:28.30
1
20
Balfe, Lorcan
Regina Mundi
5:28.54
1
21
Liu, Wenhan
London Central
5:28.83
1
22
VanHooste, Jordan
Ursuline College
5:29.71
1
23
Campbell, Brandon
Lambton Central
5:29.95
1
24
Jefferies, Matthew
Regina Mundi
5:31.43
1
25
Ray, Dustin
Saunders
5:32.20
1
26
Cronin, Adam
Central Huron
5:34.34
1
27
Gower, Mark
St Christopher
5:34.46
1
28
Mahon, Lewis
London Central
5:34.94
1
29
Carver, Zack
Port Hope
5:41.95
1
30
Chambers, Ryan
Port Hope
5:42.78
1
31
Park, Micheal
Central Huron
5:43.97
1
32
Carpani, Warren
St Clair
5:44.35
1
33
Gonzalez, Edgar
Regina Mundi
5:47.37
1
34
Chalmers, Matt
Central Huron
5:47.69
1
35
Stewardson, Dylan
North Lambton
5:49.02
1
36
Ford, Andrew
West Elgin
5:52.12
1
37
Kaastra, Joel
Central Huron
5:56.14
1
38
Smith, Joel
Holy Cross - Str
5:57.24
1
39
Kitchen, Zach
Parkside CI - St
5:57.27
1
40
Vallerand, Paul
John Paul II - L
5:57.51
1
41
Moorsel, Greg Van
Mitchell
6:04.51
1
42
Ford, Andrew
Regina Mundi
6:28.03
1
43
Desmarais, Mike
Regina Mundi
6:36.39
1
Mens 100m Hurdles Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Paisley, Michael
Lambton Central
14.91
nwi
2
2
Ravenhorst, Jon
Northern - Sarni
15.34
nwi
2
3
Berkmortel, Kevin
Holy Cross - Str
16.08
nwi
1
4
Service, Julian
St Patrick's - S
16.39
nwi
2
5
Tran, Mario
Central Elgin
17.41
nwi
2
6
Shier, Brennan
Catholic Central
18.01
nwi
1
7
King, Fraser
Central Huron
18.44
nwi
1
8
Jenkins, Lucas
Central Elgin
18.51
nwi
2
9
VanVeller, Joel
Northern - Sarni
18.52
nwi
2
10
Zywczok, Issac
Central Elgin
18.58
nwi
2
11
Legge, Ben
Catholic Central
18.75
nwi
1
12
Zoltanski, Michael
Catholic Central
18.85
nwi
1
13
Jenkins, Matthew
Central Elgin
19.75
nwi
2
Mens 100m Hurdles Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Moffatt, Jon
St Clair
15.79
nwi
3
2
Gray, Michael
Lambton Central
16.00
nwi
3
3
Bell, Riley
Central Elgin
16.65
nwi
1
4
Callahan, Tye
Saunders
16.78
nwi
2
5
Unsworth, George
Lambton Central
17.12
nwi
3
6
Bisschop, Jevon
East Elgin
17.57
nwi
3
7
Rose, Clint
Lambton Central
17.63
nwi
3
8
Blonsky, Derek
Lambton Central
18.00
nwi
3
9
Duncan, Avery
St Clair
19.51
nwi
2
10
Zwinkels, Zach
Holy Cross - Str
20.47
nwi
2
11
VanBrink, Jordan
Holy Cross - Str
20.93
nwi
2
12
Song, Stephen
AB Lucas
21.63
nwi
1
13
Pare, Doug
Strathroy
24.10
nwi
2
Mens 110m Hurdles Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
MacNeill, Gregory
Port Hope
13.87
nwi
2
2
Morden, Matt
St Christopher
15.26
nwi
2
3
Oyedele, Akin
Hon WC Kennedy
15.78
nwi
2
4
Klaveren, Gerrit van
St Clair
15.88
nwi
2
5
Withers, Ben
Northern - Sarni
17.42
nwi
2
6
Stewart, Eli
Northern - Sarni
18.52
nwi
1
7
Demelo, Mitchell
Catholic Central
18.86
nwi
1
8
Butler, Marty
Lambton Central
19.13
nwi
1
9
Kaastra, Joel
Central Huron
19.78
nwi
1
10
Bernards, Mark
Sir Frederick Ba
19.94
nwi
1
11
Buis, Brandon
Ursuline College
20.69
nwi
1
Mens 4x100m Relay Midget
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Catholic Central
47.30
3
2
Relay Team
Northern - Sarni
48.27
3
3
Relay Team
St Clair
48.64
3
4
Relay Team
Catholic Central
49.90
3
5
Relay Team
Lambton Central
50.06
3
6
Relay Team
Montcalm
50.26
2
7
Relay Team
Lambton Central
51.16
3
8
Relay Team
Mother Teresa -
51.59
2
9
Relay Team
AB Lucas
51.85
2
10
Relay Team
St Christopher
52.24
2
11
Relay Team
Catholic Central
53.10
3
12
Relay Team
Northern - Sarni
53.66
2
13
Relay Team
Holy Cross - Str
53.72
2
14
Relay Team
St Christopher
54.09
1
15
Relay Team
Holy Cross - Str
54.19
1
16
Relay Team
Lambton Central
54.25
3
17
Relay Team
Strathroy
55.22
2
Mens 4x100m Relay Open
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
St Patrick's - S
45.21
5
2
Relay Team
St Christopher
45.33
5
3
Relay Team
Northern - Sarni
45.47
5
4
Relay Team
St Thomas Aquina
45.75
5
5
Relay Team
Northern - Sarni
45.76
5
6
Relay Team
Lambton Central
46.03
5
7
Relay Team
AB Lucas
46.90
5
8
Relay Team
Holy Cross - Str
47.22
1
9
Relay Team
Catholic Central
47.26
4
10
Relay Team
London Central
47.37
2
11
Relay Team
Catholic Central
47.53
4
12
Relay Team
St Patrick's - S
47.81
4
13
Relay Team
Lambton Central
48.43
4
14
Relay Team
North Lambton
48.62
1
15
Relay Team
Sarnia
48.63
3
16
Relay Team
Catholic Central
48.92
3
17
Relay Team
St Christopher
49.50
3
18
Relay Team
St Christopher
49.57
4
19
Relay Team
St Clair
49.83
4
20
Relay Team
Regina Mundi
50.21
2
21
Relay Team
John Paul II - L
50.29
2
22
Relay Team
Northern - Sarni
50.40
4
23
Relay Team
Sir Frederick Ba
50.44
2
24
Relay Team
Holy Cross - Str
50.63
2
25
Relay Team
AB Lucas
52.21
3
26
Relay Team
Central Elgin
52.78
1
27
Relay Team
Central Elgin
54.52
3
28
Relay Team
Catholic Central
55.02
3
--
Relay Team
Lambton Central
DNF
4
--
Relay Team
Sarnia
DNF
1
--
Relay Team
Ursuline College
DQ
3
--
Relay Team
Strathroy
DQ
3
Mens 4x800m Relay Open
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Northern - Sarni
8:01.30
1
2
Relay Team
Catholic Central
8:41.17
1
3
Relay Team
Northern - Sarni
8:49.95
1
4
Relay Team
St Christopher
8:53.29
1
5
Relay Team
AB Lucas
9:06.33
1
6
Relay Team
Strathroy
9:08.68
1
7
Relay Team
Saunders
9:10.59
1
8
Relay Team
Saunders
9:24.50
1
9
Relay Team
Northern - Sarni
9:24.79
1
10
Relay Team
Sir Frederick Ba
9:25.26
1
11
Relay Team
East Elgin
9:32.43
1
12
Relay Team
St Christopher
9:37.04
1
13
Relay Team
Catholic Central
9:42.81
1
14
Relay Team
Central Elgin
9:46.79
1
15
Relay Team
Sarnia
9:59.50
1
16
Relay Team
Central Elgin
10:01.84
1
17
Relay Team
St Clair
10:28.88
1
18
Relay Team
Holy Cross - Str
10:30.95
1
19
Relay Team
East Elgin
10:39.90
1
20
Relay Team
Holy Cross - Str
11:10.44
1
21
Relay Team
St Christopher
11:25.38
1
Mens Shot Put 4 kg shot Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Thompson, Brett
St Christopher
15.38m
(50'5.5)
1
2
Butler, Brendan
Lambton Central
15.01m
(49'2.75)
1
3
Nahmabin, Troy
Sarnia
14.45m
(47'4.75)
1
4
Boersma, Cole
Northern - Sarni
13.93m
(45'8.25)
1
5
Sullivan, Colin
St Patrick's - S
13.48m
(44'2.5)
1
6
Drury, Jordan
North Middlesex
12.11m
(39'8.75)
1
7
Oh, Harry
St Patrick's - S
11.92m
(39'1.25)
1
8
Moskal, Dan
St Patrick's - S
11.88m
(38'11.5)
1
9
Angelo, Jeremy
Holy Cross - Str
11.59m
(38'0.25)
1
10
Gordon, Josh
Catholic Central
11.46m
(37'7)
1
11
Enzlin, Josh
Chatham Christia
11.37m
(37'3.5)
1
12
Blair, Carson
St Patrick's - S
11.27m
(36'11.5)
1
13
Geyer, Brandon
Mitchell
11.20m
(36'8.75)
1
14
Bettridge, Darcy
Montcalm
11.15m
(36'6.75)
1
15
Rankin, Adam
Strathroy
11.07m
(36'3.75)
1
16
Shala, Khaled
AB Lucas
11.01m
(36'1.25)
1
17
Zavitz, Ryan
Lambton Central
10.47m
(34'4)
1
18
Hughes, Sam
St Clair
10.11m
(33'2)
1
19
Mai, Randy
John Paul II - L
8.56m
(28'1)
1
20
Asher, Simon
Maranatha Christ
8.50m
(27'10.5)
1
21
Forsyth, Steven
Catholic Central
8.48m
(27'9.75)
1
22
Black, Thomas
Central Elgin
8.45m
(27'8.5)
1
23
Kolbe, Jasper
Catholic Central
8.30m
(27'2.75)
1
24
Wilson, Ricky
Westminster
8.09m
(26'6.5)
1
Mens Shot Put Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mallough, Zack
Port Hope
14.50m
(47'6.75)
1
2
Dame, Josh
Essex
14.27m
(46'9.75)
1
3
Boersma, Brett
Northern - Sarni
13.30m
(43'7.5)
1
4
Elliott, Devon
Mitchell
12.52m
(41'0.75)
1
5
Heming, Garrett
Montcalm
11.70m
(38'4.5)
1
6
Freitas, Brandon
Holy Cross - Str
11.27m
(36'11.5)
1
7
Shervill, Dylan
Catholic Central
11.21m
(36'9.25)
1
8
Garrett, Adam
St Christopher
10.98m
(36'0.25)
1
9
Langstaff, Phil
Lambton Central
10.76m
(35'3.5)
1
10
Elviage, Dawson
St Clair
9.74m
(31'11.25)
1
11
Sisson, Aaron
St Patrick's - S
9.48m
(31'1)
1
12
DiMurro, Davide
St Christopher
9.44m
(30'11.5)
1
13
Rootselaar, Nick Van
Chatham Christia
9.31m
(30'6.5)
1
14
Noll, Carter
Lambton Central
9.19m
(30'1.75)
1
15
Reinink, Shawn
Central Huron
9.17m
(30'1)
1
16
Smith, Aaron
Holy Cross - Str
9.16m
(30'0.5)
1
17
Boisvert, Tyler
Strathroy
9.14m
(29'11.75)
1
18
VanHeijt, Marcel
St Christopher
8.94m
(29'3.75)
1
19
Nutter, Brandon
Strathroy
8.90m
(29'2.25)
1
20
Watt, Zach
Holy Cross - Str
8.84m
(29'0)
1
20
McGuire, Sam
Lambton Central
8.84m
(29'0)
1
22
Mitchener, Wade
Central Elgin
8.63m
(28'3.75)
1
23
Litt, Braden
St Clair
8.42m
(27'7.5)
1
Mens Shot Put Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gray, Jackson
Sarnia
15.11m
(49'6.75)
1
2
Agathos, Andros
Port Hope
13.33m
(43'8.75)
1
3
Paulley, Jeff
Sarnia
13.31m
(43'8)
1
4
Brouwer, Joel
Chatham Christia
13.22m
(43'4.25)
1
5
Wilson, Brendan
Lambton Central
13.11m
(43'0)
1
6
Allen, Dave
Lambton Central
13.00m
(42'7.75)
1
7
Baxter, Ben
Montcalm
12.19m
(39'11.75)
1
8
Randall, Ken
Sarnia
11.98m
(39'3.5)
1
9
Clark, Alex
St Patrick's - S
11.85m
(38'10.5)
1
10
Shuter, Brian
Sarnia
11.75m
(38'6.5)
1
11
Botham, Josh
Parkside CI - St
11.59m
(38'0.25)
1
12
MacSorley, Duncan
Lambton Central
11.51m
(37'9)
1
13
Dyck, Mike
East Elgin
11.32m
(37'1.5)
1
14
Dobson, Jason
Sarnia
10.90m
(35'9)
1
15
Armstrong, Brian
John McGregor
10.42m
(34'2)
1
16
Durdle, Cole
East Elgin
10.31m
(33'9.75)
1
17
Poole, Curtis
Parkside CI - St
10.29m
(33'9)
1
18
Ens, Kevin
Central Elgin
10.21m
(33'5.75)
1
19
Schrijver, Tim
North Lambton
10.18m
(33'4.75)
1
20
Brooks, Dave
Northern - Sarni
10.01m
(32'10)
1
21
Trim, Mike
St Patrick's - S
9.63m
(31'7)
1
22
Winberg, Taylor
Northern - Sarni
9.32m
(30'6.75)
1
23
Mohan, Richard
Central Elgin
9.31m
(30'6.5)
1
24
Weller, Allan
Ursuline College
9.20m
(30'2)
1
25
Kominek, Josh
Ursuline College
9.13m
(29'11.25)
1
26
South, Jordan
Lambton Central
8.95m
(29'4.25)
1
27
Bressette, Terry
Central Huron
8.93m
(29'3.5)
1
28
Wallman, Asher
Central Elgin
8.55m
(28'0.5)
1
29
Peters, Carlos
East Elgin
8.50m
(27'10.5)
1
30
Folk, Drew
Northern - Sarni
8.10m
(26'6.75)
1
31
McKinlay, Conor
Sarnia
7.79m
(25'6.5)
1
32
Martin, Kyle
Northern - Sarni
6.76m
(22'2)
1
33
Bruijns, Adrian
Central Elgin
5.90m
(19'4.25)
1
Mens Discus Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nahmabin, Troy
Sarnia
42.84m
(140'6.5)
1
2
VanderSanden, Nathan
Holy Cross - Str
38.65m
(126'9.5)
1
3
Freer, Derek
Strathroy
38.62m
(126'8.25)
1
4
Stymest, Justin
Northern - Sarni
38.49m
(126'3.25)
1
5
Gordon, Josh
Catholic Central
38.38m
(125'11)
1
6
Moskal, Dan
St Patrick's - S
36.96m
(121'3)
1
7
Rankin, Adam
Strathroy
36.87m
(120'11.5)
1
8
Withers, Tyler
Northern - Sarni
36.49m
(119'8.5)
1
9
MacAdam, Dylan
Mitchell
34.17m
(112'1.25)
1
10
Teeple, Nate
North Lambton
33.97m
(111'5.25)
1
11
Bennett, Chris
Northern - Sarni
32.82m
(107'8)
1
12
Geyer, Brandon
Mitchell
32.45m
(106'5.5)
1
13
Oh, Harry
St Patrick's - S
30.75m
(100'10.5)
1
14
Enzlin, Josh
Chatham Christia
30.45m
(99'10.75)
1
15
Butler, Brendan
Lambton Central
30.29m
(99'4.5)
1
16
Hinchcliff, Derek
Lambton Central
29.59m
(97'0.75)
1
17
Hughes, Sam
St Clair
29.58m
(97'0.5)
1
18
Keddy, John
Holy Cross - Str
29.35m
(96'3.5)
1
19
Babcock, Scott
Lambton Central
29.05m
(95'3.5)
1
20
Bettridge, Darcy
Montcalm
27.85m
(91'4.25)
1
21
Brampton, Dakin
Central Elgin
27.65m
(90'8.5)
1
22
Zavitz, Ryan
Lambton Central
26.61m
(87'3.5)
1
23
Asher, Simon
Maranatha Christ
26.28m
(86'2.5)
1
24
Mitchell, Jacob
Sarnia
20.98m
(68'9.75)
1
25
Robson, Corey
Sarnia
20.31m
(66'7.5)
1
26
Black, Thomas
Central Elgin
19.65m
(64'5.5)
1
27
Kolbe, Jasper
Catholic Central
18.74m
(61'5.75)
1
Mens Discus Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dame, Josh
Essex
36.21m
(118'9.5)
1
2
Rocca, Michael
St Christopher
33.66m
(110'5)
1
3
McCaig, Josh
St Christopher
32.15m
(105'5.75)
1
4
Boersma, Brett
Northern - Sarni
30.69m
(100'8.25)
1
5
Auterhoff, Hayden
Northern - Sarni
29.86m
(97'11.5)
1
6
Langstaff, Phil
Lambton Central
29.18m
(95'8.75)
1
7
Mels, Isaiah
Westminster
28.52m
(93'6.75)
1
8
Mallough, Zack
Port Hope
28.22m
(92'7)
1
9
Collette, Josh
North Lambton
27.87m
(91'5)
1
10
Dowding, Quinn
Northern - Sarni
27.19m
(89'2.25)
1
11
Noll, Carter
Lambton Central
27.12m
(88'11.5)
1
12
Freer, Lance
Strathroy
26.71m
(87'7.5)
1
13
Wilhem, Clay
St Christopher
26.25m
(86'1.25)
1
14
Heming, Garrett
Montcalm
25.37m
(83'2.75)
1
15
Shervill, Dylan
Catholic Central
24.19m
(79'4.25)
1
16
Smith, Aaron
Holy Cross - Str
22.03m
(72'3.25)
1
17
Boisvert, Tyler
Strathroy
21.55m
(70'8.25)
1
18
English, Adam
Holy Cross - Str
17.43m
(57'2)
1
--
Fleischer, Tom
Northern - Sarni
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Dobransky, Loren
Port Hope
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Watt, Zach
Holy Cross - Str
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Mahon, Erik
Holy Cross - Str
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Discus Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gray, Jackson
Sarnia
49.78m
(163'3.75)
1
2
Francis, Jesse
London Central
44.04m
(144'5.75)
1
3
Wilson, Brendan
Lambton Central
39.22m
(128'8)
1
4
Baxter, Ben
Montcalm
37.97m
(124'6.75)
1
5
Dyck, Mike
East Elgin
37.50m
(123'0.25)
1
6
Rocca, Joe
St Christopher
37.44m
(122'10)
1
7
Paulley, Jeff
Sarnia
37.24m
(122'2)
1
8
Agathos, Andros
Port Hope
35.68m
(117'0.5)
1
9
Stymest, Colin
Northern - Sarni
35.58m
(116'8.75)
1
10
Dobson, Jason
Sarnia
34.67m
(113'8.75)
1
11
Youngblut, Phil
Saunders
34.00m
(111'6.5)
1
12
Fell, Rory
Sarnia
33.40m
(109'6.75)
1
13
Brouwer, Joel
Chatham Christia
32.79m
(107'6.75)
1
14
Armstrong, Adam
Northern - Sarni
32.30m
(105'11.5)
1
15
Klaveren, Karel van
St Clair
32.01m
(105'0)
1
16
Button, Alex
St Christopher
31.77m
(104'2.75)
1
17
Grass, Jeff
Saunders
31.27m
(102'7)
1
18
Allen, Dave
Lambton Central
30.55m
(100'2.75)
1
19
Trim, Mike
St Patrick's - S
29.85m
(97'11)
1
20
Behavka, Terry
Montcalm
29.74m
(97'6.75)
1
21
Taminga, Lucas
Chatham Christia
28.96m
(95'0)
1
22
Perry, Taylor
St Clair
27.89m
(91'6)
1
23
Emmons, Mitch
North Lambton
27.75m
(91'0.5)
1
24
Poole, Curtis
Parkside CI - St
27.66m
(90'8.75)
1
25
Armstrong, Brian
John McGregor
27.27m
(89'5.5)
1
26
Shuter, Brian
Sarnia
27.04m
(88'8.5)
1
27
Wallman, Asher
Central Elgin
26.40m
(86'7.25)
1
28
Brooks, Dave
Northern - Sarni
25.18m
(82'7.25)
1
29
Law, Bud
East Elgin
23.23m
(76'2.5)
1
30
Beach, Corbin
Northern - Sarni
22.46m
(73'8.25)
1
31
Ens, Kevin
Central Elgin
21.32m
(69'11.25)
1
32
Martin, Kyle
Northern - Sarni
21.25m
(69'8.5)
1
33
Winberg, Taylor
Northern - Sarni
20.42m
(66'11.75)
1
34
Botham, Josh
Parkside CI - St
20.12m
(66'0)
1
35
Peters, Carlos
East Elgin
20.08m
(65'10.5)
1
36
Bruijns, Adrian
Central Elgin
17.03m
(55'10.25)
1
37
Kraeft, Andrew
Northern - Sarni
16.27m
(53'4.5)
1
--
Mohan, Richard
Central Elgin
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Knelson, Peter
Ursuline College
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Bressette, Terry
Central Huron
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Folk, Drew
Northern - Sarni
FOUL
(--)
1
--
McKinlay, Conor
Sarnia
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Javelin Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Withers, Tyler
Northern - Sarni
58.11m
(190'7.75)
1
2
Paisley, Michael
Lambton Central
50.80m
(166'8)
1
3
Acton, Joel
St Patrick's - S
50.80m
(166'8)
1
4
Thompson, Brett
St Christopher
46.13m
(151'4)
1
5
Sullivan, Colin
St Patrick's - S
45.29m
(148'7)
1
6
Campbell, Wes
Strathroy
44.24m
(145'1.5)
1
7
Jasmin, Sam
Northern - Sarni
42.99m
(141'0.5)
1
8
Teeple, Nate
North Lambton
42.03m
(137'10.5)
1
9
Stymest, Justin
Northern - Sarni
39.71m
(130'3.25)
1
10
Mai, Randy
John Paul II - L
39.02m
(128'0)
1
11
VanderSanden, Nathan
Holy Cross - Str
38.57m
(126'6.5)
1
12
Straatman, Brandon
St Christopher
36.97m
(121'3.5)
1
13
Bettridge, Darcy
Montcalm
35.81m
(117'5.75)
1
14
Babcock, Scott
Lambton Central
34.87m
(114'4.75)
1
15
Roes, Adrian
Holy Cross - Str
33.62m
(110'3.5)
1
16
Ferguson, Matt
Lambton Central
33.26m
(109'1.25)
1
17
Rops, Travis
Lambton Central
32.98m
(108'2.25)
1
18
Enzlin, Josh
Chatham Christia
31.75m
(104'2)
1
19
Brampton, Dakin
Central Elgin
29.52m
(96'10)
1
20
Cummings, Scott
Holy Cross - Str
29.37m
(96'4.25)
1
21
Boere, Ryan
Holy Cross - Str
28.92m
(94'10.5)
1
22
Zywczok, Issac
Central Elgin
23.93m
(78'6)
1
23
Robson, Corey
Sarnia
23.52m
(77'1.75)
1
24
Pearson, Andrew
Lambton Central
23.24m
(76'2.75)
1
25
Shala, Khaled
AB Lucas
22.44m
(73'7.25)
1
26
Tian, David
AB Lucas
21.00m
(68'10.75)
1
27
O'Brien, Devon
Holy Cross - Str
10.28m
(33'8.5)
1
--
Harding, Jesse
St Patrick's - S
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Javelin Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Jake
Northern - Sarni
42.98m
(141'0)
1
2
Anderson, Nolan
Port Hope
42.32m
(138'10)
1
3
Lanteigne, Austin
St Patrick's - S
42.25m
(138'7.25)
1
4
McCaig, Josh
St Christopher
41.33m
(135'7)
1
5
Kelly, Ben
Sarnia
39.21m
(128'7.5)
1
6
McLean, Matt
St Patrick's - S
39.15m
(128'5.25)
1
7
Bell, Oren
St Christopher
37.95m
(124'6)
1
8
Sleaford, Jeff
Lambton Central
36.69m
(120'4.25)
1
9
Collette, Josh
North Lambton
36.58m
(120'0)
1
10
Barnes, Hunter
Strathroy
34.92m
(114'6.75)
1
11
Lindsay, Zach
Montcalm
34.38m
(112'9.5)
1
12
Barkho, David
Regina Mundi
34.15m
(112'0.25)
1
13
Crombeen, Jacob
Port Hope
33.91m
(111'3)
1
14
Litt, Braden
St Clair
33.61m
(110'3)
1
15
Fleischer, Tom
Northern - Sarni
32.87m
(107'10)
1
16
Mels, Isaiah
Westminster
32.00m
(104'11.75)
1
17
Harris, Jeremy
St Christopher
31.48m
(103'3.25)
1
18
Juck, Aaron
Parkside CI - St
29.21m
(95'10)
1
19
VanEyk, Jacob
Holy Cross - Str
28.96m
(95'0)
1
20
Dowding, Quinn
Northern - Sarni
27.26m
(89'5)
1
21
Walsh, Jacob
Port Hope
26.50m
(86'11.25)
1
22
Scafe, Matt
Montcalm
25.31m
(83'0.25)
1
23
Dobransky, Loren
Port Hope
24.46m
(80'2.75)
1
24
Zwinkels, Zach
Holy Cross - Str
23.73m
(77'10.25)
1
25
Po, Dalton Li Wan
Lambton Central
21.53m
(70'7.5)
1
26
Song, Stephen
AB Lucas
21.09m
(69'2.25)
1
27
McDonnell, Thomas
Holy Cross - Str
20.56m
(67'5.25)
1
28
Mendoza, John
Port Hope
20.42m
(66'11.75)
1
29
Dabrowski, Rafal
Regina Mundi
16.32m
(53'6.5)
1
30
Mahon, Erik
Holy Cross - Str
16.20m
(53'1.75)
1
31
VanGoch, Dylan
Parkside CI - St
14.92m
(48'11.25)
1
32
Martins, Brian
Holy Cross - Str
13.00m
(42'7.75)
1
Mens Javelin Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Youngblut, Phil
Saunders
46.12m
(151'3.75)
1
2
Klaveren, Karel van
St Clair
45.48m
(149'2.5)
1
3
Fell, Rory
Sarnia
43.57m
(142'11.25)
1
4
Withers, Ben
Northern - Sarni
43.28m
(141'11.75)
1
5
Fleischer, Mike
Northern - Sarni
42.81m
(140'5.25)
1
6
Stymest, Colin
Northern - Sarni
42.61m
(139'9.5)
1
7
Babcock, Greg
Lambton Central
42.28m
(138'8.5)
1
8
Cumming, Nic
St Patrick's - S
41.69m
(136'9.25)
1
9
Acton, Kevin
St Patrick's - S
41.30m
(135'5.75)
1
9
Cook, CJ
North Middlesex
41.30m
(135'5.75)
1
11
Perry, Taylor
St Clair
41.06m
(134'8.5)
1
12
Belanger, Tye
Sarnia
40.65m
(133'4.25)
1
13
Annen, Tyler
Parkside CI - St
40.58m
(133'1.5)
1
14
Schrijver, Tim
North Lambton
36.45m
(119'7)
1
15
Armstrong, Adam
Northern - Sarni
35.97m
(118'0)
1
16
Behavka, Terry
Montcalm
35.74m
(117'3)
1
17
Grondin, Dylan
St Christopher
35.00m
(114'9.75)
1
18
Campbell, Curtis
St Christopher
31.47m
(103'2.75)
1
19
Kosmal, Richard
AB Lucas
29.54m
(96'10.75)
1
20
Mohan, Richard
Central Elgin
27.69m
(90'10)
1
21
Oquias, Dylan
Strathroy
26.30m
(86'3.25)
1
22
Peters, Carlos
East Elgin
26.27m
(86'2.25)
1
23
Wallman, Asher
Central Elgin
26.21m
(85'11.75)
1
24
Law, Bud
East Elgin
24.52m
(80'5.25)
1
25
Baxter, Ben
Montcalm
24.33m
(79'9.75)
1
26
MacSorley, Duncan
Lambton Central
24.21m
(79'5)
1
27
Knelson, Peter
Ursuline College
23.99m
(78'8.25)
1
28
Durdle, Cole
East Elgin
23.14m
(75'11)
1
29
Bruijns, Adrian
Central Elgin
14.98m
(49'1.75)
1
--
Kominek, Josh
Ursuline College
FOUL
(--)
1
--
South, Jordan
Lambton Central
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Jake
Northern - Sarni
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
2
Campbell, Scott
Lambton Central
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
3
Lanteigne, Austin
St Patrick's - S
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
4
Groeneweg, Nicholas
Central Elgin
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
5
Drenth, Travis
Parkside CI - St
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
5
Sleaford, Jeff
Lambton Central
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
5
Callaghan, Sean
Strathroy
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
8
Bosveld, Josh
Chatham Christia
1.55m
(5'1)
1
8
Hawke, Jason
Sir Frederick Ba
1.55m
(5'1)
1
8
Mitchener, Wade
Central Elgin
1.55m
(5'1)
1
8
Dunn, Aaron
St Christopher
1.55m
(5'1)
1
12
Webster, Broderick
Northern - Sarni
1.50m
(4'11)
1
12
Militante, Braeden
St Patrick's - S
1.50m
(4'11)
1
12
Harris, Peter
London Central
1.50m
(4'11)
1
12
McGuire, Sam
Lambton Central
1.50m
(4'11)
1
16
Mariuz, Alex
St Patrick's - S
1.45m
(4'9)
1
16
Skentzos, Kosta
Port Hope
1.45m
(4'9)
1
16
Boersma, Dylan
Strathroy
1.45m
(4'9)
1
19
Montgomery, Eric
Blenheim
1.40m
(4'7)
1
19
Scott, Robin
London Central
1.40m
(4'7)
1
19
Dawoud, Ahmed
AB Lucas
1.40m
(4'7)
1
19
Higgin, Kayne
Northern - Sarni
1.40m
(4'7)
1
--
Khchaba, Yoni
Catholic Central
NH
(--)
1
--
Pamenter, Chris
St Christopher
NH
(--)
1
--
Callaghan, Josh
Port Hope
NH
(--)
1
--
King, Brad
St Mary's - Wood
NH
(--)
1
--
VandenEnden, Tyler
St Patrick's - S
NH
(--)
1
--
Berkmortel, Luke
Holy Cross - Str
NH
(--)
1
--
Hussein, Amr
AB Lucas
NH
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lopatowski, Mike
Port Hope
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
2
morrow, greg
Sir Frederick Ba
1.96m
(6'5)
1
3
Vandenbogaard, Frank
North Middlesex
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
4
Omar, Osman
Westminster
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
5
Edwards, Eric
AB Lucas
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
6
Saboni, Payam
Saunders
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
7
Taminga, Lucas
Chatham Christia
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
7
Fleischer, Mike
Northern - Sarni
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
7
Lant, Ryan
Regina Mundi
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
10
Theoret, Nick
Northern - Sarni
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
10
VanLeeuwen, Tyler
Glendale - Tills
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
10
Rocca, Joe
St Christopher
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
10
Sullivan, Colin
St Patrick's - S
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
14
Moxley, Thomas
St Christopher
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
14
James, Colton
St Christopher
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
14
Smith-White, CJ
St Clair
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
14
Molzan, Jordan
Lambton Central
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
14
Dunn, Jayden
Lambton Central
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
14
Belanger, Tye
Sarnia
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
14
Jenkins, Andrew
Central Elgin
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
21
VanderVloet, Kevin
North Middlesex
1.55m
(5'1)
1
21
Hawkes, Brandon
North Middlesex
1.55m
(5'1)
1
21
Schalk, Ian
Central Elgin
1.55m
(5'1)
1
21
Immonen, Connor
London Central
1.55m
(5'1)
1
21
Ravenhorst, Jon
Northern - Sarni
1.55m
(5'1)
1
26
Campbell, Brandon
Lambton Central
1.50m
(4'11)
1
26
Malkin, Itay
AB Lucas
1.50m
(4'11)
1
--
Krall, Spencer
Lambton Central
FAIL
(--)
1
--
McKenna, Adam
AB Lucas
FAIL
(--)
1
--
VanDyk, Erik
Strathroy
FAIL
(--)
1
--
McCormick, Brett
St Patrick's - S
FAIL
(--)
1
--
Straatman, Brandon
St Christopher
FAIL
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lanteigne, Austin
St Patrick's - S
5.57m
(18'3.25)
nwi
1
2
Dunn, Aaron
St Christopher
5.20m
(17'0.5)
nwi
1
3
Lindsay, Zach
Montcalm
5.08m
(16'8)
nwi
1
4
Drenth, Travis
Parkside CI - St
4.94m
(16'2.25)
nwi
1
5
Chorn, Jormnap
Montcalm
4.91m
(16'1.25)
nwi
1
6
Highgate, Alex
Lambton Central
4.86m
(15'11.25)
nwi
1
7
Frazzalari, Michael
St Christopher
4.82m
(15'9.75)
nwi
1
8
Couto, Jeremy
Catholic Central
4.81m
(15'9.25)
nwi
1
9
Lucan, Devon
Parkside CI - St
4.70m
(15'5)
nwi
1
10
Jeffery, Lukas
Lambton Central
4.68m
(15'4.25)
nwi
1
11
Noh, Ryan
AB Lucas
4.64m
(15'2.5)
nwi
1
12
Bhatti, Attabiq
AB Lucas
4.63m
(15'2.25)
nwi
1
--
Berkmortel, Luke
Holy Cross - Str
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Duheme, Matthew
St Mary's - Wood
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Bultje, Colin
Chatham Christia
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Johnson, Mike
St Mary's - Wood
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Harris, Jeremy
St Christopher
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Dewyn, Nolan
St Mary's - Wood
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Supparet, David
Central Huron
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Dunsmore, Adrian
Central Huron
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
McEachen, Curtis
North Middlesex
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Bell, Riley
Central Elgin
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Groeneweg, Nicholas
Central Elgin
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Mariuz, Alex
St Patrick's - S
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Babcock, Drake
Northern - Sarni
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Militante, Braeden
St Patrick's - S
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Hill, Mark
Lambton Central
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Dabrowski, Rafal
Regina Mundi
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Stewart, Taylor
Regina Mundi
6.95m
(22'9.5)
nwi
1
2
Uren, David
St Thomas Aquina
6.01m
(19'8.5)
nwi
1
3
Murray, Brad
St Patrick's - S
5.96m
(19'6.5)
nwi
1
4
Stewardson, Eric
Saunders
5.84m
(19'1.75)
nwi
1
5
Slegers, Mike
Holy Cross - Str
5.83m
(19'1.5)
nwi
1
6
Arrunategui, David
London Central
5.72m
(18'9)
nwi
1
7
Omar, Osman
Westminster
5.70m
(18'8.25)
nwi
1
8
Lue, Greg
St Christopher
5.69m
(18'8)
nwi
1
9
Harris, Mike
St Christopher
5.62m
(18'5.25)
nwi
1
10
Edwards, Eric
AB Lucas
5.57m
(18'3.25)
nwi
1
11
Binning, Chett
Mitchell
5.53m
(18'1.5)
nwi
1
12
Weed, Matt
Lambton Central
5.50m
(18'0.5)
nwi
1
12
Dunn, Jayden
Lambton Central
5.50m
(18'0.5)
nwi
1
14
Lant, Ryan
Regina Mundi
5.49m
(18'0)
nwi
1
15
Dawson, Cameron
AB Lucas
5.44m
(17'10)
nwi
1
16
VanderVloet, Kevin
North Middlesex
5.40m
(17'8.5)
nwi
1
17
VanLeeuwen, Tyler
Glendale - Tills
5.36m
(17'7)
nwi
1
18
Farid, Zaid
Catholic Central
5.27m
(17'3.25)
nwi
1
19
Tower, Phil
St Clair
5.26m
(17'3)
nwi
1
20
Dease, Brock
Sarnia
5.23m
(17'1.75)
nwi
1
21
Lapointe, Travis
East Elgin
5.12m
(16'9.5)
nwi
1
22
Tran, Mario
Central Elgin
5.11m
(16'9)
nwi
1
23
Lucier, Mike
North Lambton
5.10m
(16'8.75)
nwi
1
24
Richie, Matt
Wallaceburg
5.00m
(16'4.75)
nwi
1
--
Theng, Henry
John Paul II - L
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Ulrich, Tanner
North Lambton
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
VanDyk, Erik
Strathroy
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Trethewey, Mike
Strathroy
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Schalk, Ian
Central Elgin
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Druzcz, Matt
John Paul II - L
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Graham, Chris
Central Elgin
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Evans, Josh
Parkside CI - St
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Massey, Jake
East Elgin
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Jenkins, Matthew
Central Elgin
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Shannon, Matt
Central Huron
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Crawford, Trevor
St Clair
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Malkin, Itay
AB Lucas
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Richie, Alex
Wallaceburg
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Molzan, Jordan
Lambton Central
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Bernards, Mark
Sir Frederick Ba
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Acton, Joel
St Patrick's - S
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Potenza, Scott
Holy Cross - Str
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
D'Andrea, Josh
Catholic Central
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Mahon, Lewis
London Central
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Kelly, Ben
Sarnia
11.27m
(36'11.5)
nwi
1
2
Noh, Ryan
AB Lucas
11.10m
(36'5)
nwi
1
2
Bell, Riley
Central Elgin
11.10m
(36'5)
nwi
1
4
Prong, Tyler
North Lambton
11.00m
(36'1)
nwi
1
5
Blonsky, Derek
Lambton Central
10.63m
(34'10.5)
nwi
1
6
Bhatti, Attabiq
AB Lucas
10.39m
(34'1)
nwi
1
7
Rioux, Taylor
Strathroy
10.34m
(33'11)
nwi
1
8
Bisschop, Jevon
East Elgin
10.20m
(33'5.5)
nwi
1
9
Gray, Michael
Lambton Central
10.19m
(33'5)
nwi
1
10
Babcock, Drake
Northern - Sarni
10.17m
(33'4.25)
nwi
1
11
Dawoud, Ahmed
AB Lucas
10.15m
(33'3.5)
nwi
1
12
Lindsay, Zach
Montcalm
10.08m
(33'0.75)
nwi
1
13
Anderson, Nolan
Port Hope
10.05m
(32'11.5)
nwi
1
14
Smith, Kyle
Strathroy
9.83m
(32'3)
nwi
1
15
O'Neill, Teegan
St Clair
9.56m
(31'4.25)
nwi
1
16
Auterhoff, Hayden
Northern - Sarni
9.55m
(31'3.75)
nwi
1
17
Mariuz, Alex
St Patrick's - S
9.37m
(30'8.75)
nwi
1
17
Ward, Dylan
Mitchell
9.37m
(30'8.75)
nwi
1
19
Hussein, Amr
AB Lucas
9.28m
(30'5.25)
nwi
1
20
Ravagli, Juan
Catholic Central
9.07m
(29'9)
nwi
1
21
Militante, Braeden
St Patrick's - S
8.76m
(28'8.75)
nwi
1
22
Nichol, Patrick
Catholic Central
8.64m
(28'4)
nwi
1
23
Bultje, Colin
Chatham Christia
8.15m
(26'8.75)
nwi
1
24
McEachen, Curtis
North Middlesex
7.00m
(22'11.5)
nwi
1
--
VandenEnden, Tyler
St Patrick's - S
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Lavigne, Kyle
Catholic Central
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Spearman, Austin
St Christopher
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Stewart, Taylor
Regina Mundi
13.33m
(43'8.75)
nwi
1
2
Uren, David
St Thomas Aquina
12.59m
(41'3.5)
nwi
1
3
Omar, Osman
Westminster
12.21m
(40'0.5)
nwi
1
4
Murray, Brad
St Patrick's - S
12.04m
(39'6)
nwi
1
5
Klaveren, Gerrit van
St Clair
11.98m
(39'3.5)
nwi
1
6
Arrunategui, David
London Central
11.95m
(39'2.25)
nwi
1
7
Cairns, Brodie
Central Huron
11.82m
(38'9.25)
nwi
1
8
Charteris, Ryan
Northern - Sarni
11.47m
(37'7.5)
nwi
1
9
Harris, Mike
St Christopher
11.43m
(37'6)
nwi
1
10
Tower, Phil
St Clair
11.23m
(36'10)
nwi
1
11
Lucier, Mike
North Lambton
11.09m
(36'4.5)
nwi
1
12
Black, Tyler
Central Huron
11.07m
(36'3.75)
nwi
1
13
Serra, Mike
Catholic Central
11.05m
(36'3)
nwi
1
14
Lant, Ryan
Regina Mundi
10.95m
(35'11)
nwi
1
15
Oh, Harry
St Patrick's - S
10.93m
(35'10.25)
nwi
1
16
Lapointe, Travis
East Elgin
10.85m
(35'7)
nwi
1
17
Binning, Chett
Mitchell
10.78m
(35'4.25)
nwi
1
18
Clark, Ryan
St Christopher
10.64m
(34'10.75)
nwi
1
19
Malkin, Itay
AB Lucas
10.61m
(34'9.5)
nwi
1
20
Dease, Brock
Sarnia
10.59m
(34'8.75)
nwi
1
21
McKenna, Adam
AB Lucas
10.58m
(34'8.5)
nwi
1
22
Drabbant, Charlie
Strathroy
10.39m
(34'1)
nwi
1
23
Zywczok, Issac
Central Elgin
10.10m
(33'1.5)
nwi
1
24
Helps, Mike
Sarnia
9.99m
(32'9.25)
nwi
1
25
Hanna, Sammy
Catholic Central
9.03m
(29'7.5)
nwi
1
26
Massey, Jake
East Elgin
8.98m
(29'5.5)
nwi
1
--
Dearlove, Jacob
Strathroy
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Hawkes, Brandon
North Middlesex
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
McCormick, Brett
St Patrick's - S
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Shier, Brennan
Catholic Central
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens 1500m Wheelchair
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
VanHeteren, Ian
Strathroy
4:36.36
1
Womens 100m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Newman, Alysha
Port Hope
13.11
nwi
9
2
Hutt, Bailey
North Middlesex
13.20
nwi
9
3
Costa, Sarah
St Thomas Aquina
13.24
nwi
8
4
Laureano, Janessa
St Patrick's - S
13.41
nwi
8
5
Lee, Krista
AB Lucas
13.50
nwi
2
6
Bonnema, Jess
Northern - Sarni
13.58
nwi
9
7
Quinn, Andrea
Catholic Central
13.60
nwi
9
8
Pecora, Marlowe
Northern - Sarni
13.70
nwi
9
10
Parry, Katie
St Thomas Aquina
13.73
nwi
7
9
Antwi-Nsiah, Amanda
Saunders
13.73
nwi
3
11
McKenna, Caora
Port Hope
13.83
nwi
6
12
Howard, Brooke
Parkside CI - St
13.85
nwi
7
13
Rops, Jillian
Lambton Central
13.86
nwi
9
14
Faulds, Stephanie
Strathroy
13.89
nwi
7
15
Smith, Siobhan
Northern - Sarni
13.89
nwi
9
16
Horvath, Carley
Ursuline College
13.93
nwi
6
17
Billick, Natalie
AB Lucas
13.99
nwi
3
18
Medeiros, Alyssa
Catholic Central
14.01
nwi
8
19
Conine, Riley
Strathroy
14.12
nwi
8
20
Manuik, Amelia
Lambton Central
14.15
nwi
8
21
Campbell, Shelley
North Lambton
14.18
nwi
8
22
Neves, Rachel
Strathroy
14.20
nwi
8
23
Rego, Elizabeth
St Christopher
14.22
nwi
7
24
Nicholas, Breanne
Blenheim
14.22
nwi
2
25
Griffiths, Keilah
Maranatha Christ
14.24
nwi
9
26
Hall, Robin
London Central
14.25
nwi
1
27
Malbrecht, Danielle
Port Hope
14.29
nwi
6
28
Kirkland, Annie
Northern - Sarni
14.31
nwi
6
29
Wright, Laura
Northern - Sarni
14.41
nwi
6
30
Cecile, Lindsay
Lambton Central
14.43
nwi
7
31
Bourque, Carly
Lambton Central
14.45
nwi
7
32
Cocohetto, Danielle
St Mary's - Wood
14.46
nwi
2
33
Murray, Rebecca
Central Elgin
14.46
nwi
2
34
Duke, Kaylee
East Elgin
14.57
nwi
4
35
Kuskoff, Katy
St Christopher
14.62
nwi
6
36
Reddick, Megan
Sir Frederick Ba
14.62
nwi
3
37
Neely, Karen
Saunders
14.68
nwi
3
38
Humphreys, Marissa
Sarnia
14.71
nwi
5
39
VanLiere, Megan
East Elgin
14.82
nwi
4
40
Ransom, Alex
West Elgin
14.93
nwi
4
41
Wahl, Valerie
Westminster
14.95
nwi
1
42
Soucie, kayla
John Paul II - L
14.97
nwi
6
43
Flook, Atlanta
Blenheim
15.06
nwi
4
44
Dolmage, Sarah
Central Huron
15.08
nwi
2
45
McLean, Dominique
Northern - Sarni
15.08
nwi
3
46
Landry, Kristian
Port Hope
15.11
nwi
8
47
Lefaive, Jenny
Sarnia
15.14
nwi
5
48
Griffith, Nicole
Wallaceburg
15.16
nwi
6
49
Murray, Beth
Parkside CI - St
15.19
nwi
5
50
Morgan, Lindsay
North Lambton
15.20
nwi
2
51
Deschamps, Ashley
Sarnia
15.22
nwi
5
52
Daamen, Nicole
St Patrick's - S
15.24
nwi
5
53
Novoa, Stefania
Saunders
15.24
nwi
3
54
Miritisch, Stephanie
Sir Frederick Ba
15.37
nwi
1
55
Hodgins, Cassandra
North Middlesex
15.51
nwi
2
56
McPhail, Natasha
Holy Cross - Str
15.73
nwi
1
57
Duffy, Kelsey
East Elgin
15.80
nwi
4
58
Aberhart, Jamey
Sarnia
16.27
nwi
5
59
McNichol, Kansas
West Elgin
16.29
nwi
4
60
Stallaert, Nadia
Holy Cross - Str
16.32
nwi
2
61
Briggs, Chloe
St Mary's - Wood
16.69
nwi
3
--
Crevier, Sylvia
St Patrick's - S
DQ
nwi
7
Womens 100m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jespersen, Lauren
London Central
12.79
nwi
4
2
Muma, Rachel
Central Elgin
12.91
nwi
3
3
Wilson, Amy
North Lambton
12.96
nwi
11
4
Griffiths, Nathana
Maranatha Christ
12.98
nwi
11
5
Matthews, Tara
Parkside CI - St
13.02
nwi
10
6
Payne, Adrienne
Sarnia
13.28
nwi
9
7
Martins-Santolupo, Erin
Catholic Central
13.29
nwi
10
8
Francis, Randi-Jo
Central Elgin
13.33
nwi
3
8
Braimoh, Fatima
Sir Frederick Ba
13.33
nwi
11
10
Callahan, Sarah
Saunders
13.40
nwi
2
11
Harding, Sarah
Northern - Sarni
13.46
nwi
10
12
Prong, Kelsey
North Lambton
13.53
nwi
11
13
Brown, Charlene
Lambton Central
13.58
nwi
10
14
Hallet, Casandra
Sir Frederick Ba
13.65
nwi
11
15
Campbell, Caitlyn
Central Elgin
13.72
nwi
2
16
Seed, Megan
Northern - Sarni
13.72
nwi
9
17
Gonzales, Nicole
Port Hope
13.76
nwi
9
18
Reddy, Meghan
St Christopher
13.77
nwi
10
19
Generoux, Morgan
Sir Frederick Ba
13.80
nwi
11
20
Grzywnowicz, Amy
Port Hope
13.80
nwi
8
21
Moran, Kara
St Patrick's - S
13.80
nwi
6
22
Echinger, Victoria
John Paul II - L
13.81
nwi
8
23
Sokol, Jennie
St Patrick's - S
13.87
nwi
8
24
Spinozzi, Jenn
St Christopher
13.89
nwi
10
25
Taylor, Tori
St Christopher
13.89
nwi
10
26
Ngo, Hien
Port Hope
13.90
nwi
7
27
Gray, Paula
Wallaceburg
13.95
nwi
9
28
Black, Jen
Saunders
14.02
nwi
3
29
Filewood, Chelsey
Parkside CI - St
14.07
nwi
7
30
Veens, Sarah
North Lambton
14.13
nwi
9
31
Hunter, Paola
Port Hope
14.16
nwi
11
32
Richard, Tori
St Clair
14.18
nwi
10
33
Moran, Shauna
St Patrick's - S
14.20
nwi
6
34
Goddard, Justine
Catholic Central
14.20
nwi
9
35
Hiller, Dayna
Northern - Sarni
14.21
nwi
9
36
Charteris, Steph
Northern - Sarni
14.22
nwi
8
37
Bicknell, Amy
Central Huron
14.23
nwi
3
38
Vandenburgt, Emily
Lambton Central
14.24
nwi
8
39
Hogan, Kelly
St Patrick's - S
14.28
nwi
6
40
Wilenga, Caralie
Holy Cross - Str
14.33
nwi
3
41
Squazzin, Katrina
Ursuline College
14.36
nwi
7
42
Vansevenant, Kaylee
East Elgin
14.41
nwi
5
43
Lamb, Colleen
St Patrick's - S
14.46
nwi
6
44
Bunce, Lisa Joy
Maranatha Christ
14.46
nwi
6
45
Lovell, Haleigh
Sarnia
14.47
nwi
5
46
Goitia, Erika
Port Hope
14.51
nwi
6
47
Taylor, Samantha
AB Lucas
14.54
nwi
1
48
Sokol, Julie
St Patrick's - S
14.54
nwi
6
49
Wozniak, Agnieszka
London Central
14.55
nwi
1
50
MacFarlene, Candice
Lambton Central
14.58
nwi
5
51
Albert, Amber
Strathroy
14.59
nwi
7
52
Moran, Kaylyn
St Patrick's - S
14.64
nwi
5
53
Wong, Kaitlin
AB Lucas
14.69
nwi
2
54
Paterson, Janell
East Elgin
14.69
nwi
7
55
Brockmann, Deanna
Catholic Central
14.69
nwi
6
56
McLachlan-Hawryluk, Bria
Northern - Sarni
14.74
nwi
3
57
Taylor, Lindsay
Northern - Sarni
14.81
nwi
7
57
McClintock, Emily
St Mary's - Wood
14.81
nwi
4
59
McClure, Jessica
Saunders
14.83
nwi
2
60
Delaurier, Chelsea
Lambton Central
14.86
nwi
7
61
Patrick, Amber
East Elgin
14.97
nwi
5
62
Schmidt, Courtney
Strathroy
14.98
nwi
9
63
VanDinther, Meghan
Holy Cross - Str
15.01
nwi
4
64
Fleischer, Sarah
Northern - Sarni
15.02
nwi
4
65
Minten, Christine
Lambton Central
15.06
nwi
5
66
Ackworth, Chantal
North Middlesex
15.12
nwi
4
67
Bernardi, Nicole
Central Elgin
15.13
nwi
1
68
Tiernay, Brodie
Central Elgin
15.32
nwi
3
69
Ritchie, Shelby
Central Elgin
15.38
nwi
4
70
Zuber, Angela
Sir Frederick Ba
15.67
nwi
2
71
Kerkvliet, Hillary
Parkside CI - St
15.95
nwi
5
72
Vaillancourt, Bryanne
St Patrick's - S
15.97
nwi
5
73
Lau, Jacqueline
London Central
16.01
nwi
3
74
Hewitt, Haley
Sir Frederick Ba
16.02
nwi
2
75
Pollard, Caitlyn
Central Huron
16.60
nwi
1
76
Robichaud, Aubry
West Elgin
20.83
nwi
4
Womens 400m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Farquhar, Taylor
London Central
57.86
6
2
Parry, Katie
St Thomas Aquina
1:02.17
6
3
Bujouves, Jessie
Saunders
1:02.77
2
4
Smith, Siobhan
Northern - Sarni
1:03.30
6
5
Quinn, Andrea
Catholic Central
1:04.62
6
6
Flack, Emily
Catholic Central
1:04.96
6
7
Boyd, Lauren
North Lambton
1:06.25
2
8
Rigg, Stephanie
London Central
1:06.45
2
9
Hancock, Amanda
Parkside CI - St
1:06.70
5
10
VanLeerzem, Jilleen
Lambton Central
1:06.85
5
11
Dann, Lauren
Northern - Sarni
1:07.86
5
12
Dalgleish, Samantha
John Paul II - L
1:08.04
3
13
Morden, Faith
St Christopher
1:08.06
5
14
Faulds, Stephanie
Strathroy
1:08.07
3
15
Smolen, Char
Northern - Sarni
1:08.24
5
16
Limb, Darian
Lambton Central
1:09.23
6
17
Goodhand, Riley
Lambton Central
1:09.74
5
18
Deschenes, Danielle
St Christopher
1:10.17
5
19
Cocohetto, Danielle
St Mary's - Wood
1:10.17
1
20
Poole, Kimberly
St Christopher
1:10.40
4
21
Spano, Valerie
St Christopher
1:11.31
5
22
Sawyer, Lynda
Ursuline College
1:11.57
4
23
Flook, Atlanta
Blenheim
1:12.34
3
24
Crosby, Jasmine
Strathroy
1:12.40
4
25
McDonald, Shaylynn
Lambton Central
1:12.41
6
26
Anborgh, Michela
Sir Frederick Ba
1:13.61
2
27
MacTavish, Erin
Wallaceburg
1:13.61
3
28
Gilmore, Chelsea
St Patrick's - S
1:13.89
4
29
Thompson, Sarah
North Middlesex
1:14.20
4
30
Toonen, Jordyn
North Middlesex
1:15.49
2
31
Stevenson, Hillary
Ursuline College
1:16.75
4
32
Gordon, Alex
North Lambton
1:17.16
3
33
Izreig, Alaa
Sir Frederick Ba
1:17.22
2
34
Stallaert, Nadia
Holy Cross - Str
1:17.25
1
35
Briggs, Chloe
St Mary's - Wood
1:19.77
3
36
Roel, Julia
AB Lucas
1:19.81
2
37
Teaber, Alytta
East Elgin
1:23.30
4
38
Mickeviciuts, Mingiale
Holy Cross - Str
1:24.82
1
39
Owen, Jayme Lee
Parkside CI - St
1:26.20
3
Womens 400m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pickering, Marianne
St Christopher
59.72
9
2
Barbon, Jen
Port Hope
1:00.57
9
3
Haffner, Tori
Catholic Central
1:01.13
8
4
Griffiths, Nathana
Maranatha Christ
1:01.30
9
5
Grzywnowicz, Amy
Port Hope
1:02.69
6
6
Callahan, Sarah
Saunders
1:03.07
3
7
Makar, Nicole
St Christopher
1:03.22
8
8
Beaten, Devan
Northern - Sarni
1:03.28
8
9
Vanos, Danielle
North Lambton
1:03.51
9
10
Nickson, Jane
John Paul II - L
1:03.87
2
11
Arsenault, Kristen
Port Hope
1:04.82
7
12
Gray, Jenn
Lambton Central
1:05.20
8
13
Generoux, Morgan
Sir Frederick Ba
1:06.08
1
14
Little, TJ
North Lambton
1:06.60
6
15
Parry, Danielle
Catholic Central
1:06.81
7
16
Youlton, Brenna
John McGregor
1:06.90
8
17
Crowley, Angie
Port Hope
1:06.91
7
18
Evers, Amy
St Christopher
1:06.98
5
19
Fournie, Alanna
London Central
1:07.04
3
20
Jennings, Morgan
London Central
1:07.10
3
21
Dedecker, Jadie
Catholic Central
1:07.19
7
22
Veens, Sarah
North Lambton
1:07.47
8
23
Leitch, Karen
Sir Frederick Ba
1:07.67
8
24
Taylor, Kendra
Parkside CI - St
1:07.76
7
25
Picciuca, Kristin
St Christopher
1:07.97
7
26
Bullock, Kristen
North Middlesex
1:08.14
4
27
Duncan, Kayla
Saunders
1:08.22
3
28
Cadwallader, Haley
Sarnia
1:08.26
9
29
Sokol, Jennie
St Patrick's - S
1:08.39
6
30
Germain, Chantelle
Lambton Central
1:08.60
5
31
Wong, Kaitlin
AB Lucas
1:08.84
2
32
Andrew, Heather
Lambton Central
1:09.14
7
33
Bicknell, Amy
Central Huron
1:09.15
3
34
Jennings, Taylor
London Central
1:09.19
2
35
Goldhawk, Krysta
St Patrick's - S
1:09.37
6
36
Stoesser, Mary
St Patrick's - S
1:10.42
6
37
Hart, Lauren
Lambton Central
1:10.53
4
38
Lisabeth, Brianne
St Clair
1:10.73
6
39
Plaine, Denise
Strathroy
1:10.75
7
40
Vaughan, Rebecca
Parkside CI - St
1:10.76
5
41
Hochachka, Katelyn
North Middlesex
1:11.21
4
42
Myers, Alesha
Ursuline College
1:11.27
4
43
Snell, Ali
Central Huron
1:12.07
2
44
Mickeiciute, Melda
Holy Cross - Str
1:12.98
2
45
Wookey, Allison
St Patrick's - S
1:13.13
5
46
Moran, Kara
St Patrick's - S
1:14.61
5
47
Ritchie, Shelby
Central Elgin
1:14.82
1
48
Zuber, Angela
Sir Frederick Ba
1:15.08
2
49
VanDinther, Meghan
Holy Cross - Str
1:15.13
3
50
Bennett, Sarah
Parkside CI - St
1:18.74
3
51
Racher, Jenna
St Clair
1:19.23
4
52
Acre, Alyssa
East Elgin
1:20.11
5
53
Cerda, Kassie
Ursuline College
1:22.43
3
Womens 1500m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
White, Jaclyn
Port Hope
5:07.80
1
2
Bourassa, Chantal
ES St Francis Xa
5:14.29
1
3
Flook, Olivia
Blenheim
5:19.78
1
4
Roelen, Hanne
Regina Mundi
5:19.91
1
5
Jameson, Melissa
Northern - Sarni
5:20.82
1
6
Macdonald, Madeline
London Central
5:24.49
1
7
Wright, Ciara
Northern - Sarni
5:25.10
1
8
Limb, Darian
Lambton Central
5:25.58
1
9
Desmond, Meg
Sir Frederick Ba
5:28.69
1
10
Vermeulen, Anneri
St Christopher
5:31.82
1
11
Odegard, Paige
Northern - Sarni
5:33.78
1
12
Smith, Abbey
Central Elgin
5:34.91
1
13
Beharriell, Tiana
Strathroy
5:37.77
1
14
McDonald, Shaylynn
Lambton Central
5:37.94
1
15
Richardson, Karlyn
Wallaceburg
5:44.33
1
16
Boyd, Lauren
North Lambton
5:45.38
1
17
Bujouves, Jessie
Saunders
5:45.65
1
18
Sheidow, Alexandra
London Central
5:48.71
1
19
Berkelmans, Danae
East Elgin
5:51.47
1
20
Gilmore, Chelsea
St Patrick's - S
5:53.20
1
21
VandenEndye, Amy
Lambton Central
5:56.44
1
22
Kaiser, Emily
Saunders
5:57.92
1
23
Graham, Jen
East Elgin
6:02.32
1
24
McArthur, Avery
Ursuline College
6:03.23
1
25
Leduc, Jesse
St Mary's - Wood
6:10.84
1
26
Condon, Ciara
Catholic Central
6:12.12
1
27
Gordon, Alex
North Lambton
6:12.19
1
28
D'Arcey, Monique
St Patrick's - S
6:17.86
1
29
Maracle, Jillian
Central Elgin
6:19.01
1
30
Bolton, Julie
Lambton Central
6:22.14
1
31
Barnes, Megan
Lambton Central
6:25.55
1
32
Rokebrand, Jaclyn
John McGregor
6:46.83
1
--
Mickeviciuts, Mingiale
Holy Cross - Str
DNF
1
--
Robinson, Mariah
Strathroy
DNF
1
Womens 1500m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Parry, Jessica
Catholic Central
4:28.63
1
2
Fleischer, Katie
Northern - Sarni
4:47.54
1
3
Allen, Kirsten
Saunders
4:58.46
1
4
Robbins, Samantha
London Central
4:59.59
1
5
Odendaal, Juane
St Thomas Aquina
5:05.35
1
6
M'Larkey, Erin
Northern - Sarni
5:08.81
1
7
Parker, Sarah
Northern - Sarni
5:08.97
1
8
Gray, Jenn
Lambton Central
5:13.10
1
9
Morrison, Laura
Catholic Central
5:17.63
1
10
White, Jessica
Port Hope
5:21.78
1
11
Lieshout, Laura Van
Catholic Central
5:25.58
1
12
Stephens, Jill
Lambton Central
5:29.09
1
13
Bullock, Kristen
North Middlesex
5:30.72
1
14
Polakovic, Kristina
St Christopher
5:31.17
1
15
Tufford, Hillary
Parkside CI - St
5:32.64
1
16
Duncan, Kayla
Saunders
5:33.81
1
17
Margetts, Wendy
Northern - Sarni
5:36.59
1
18
Devet, Vicki
St Christopher
5:38.39
1
19
Gordon, Jen
North Lambton
5:39.53
1
20
Poaps, Sarah
St Clair
5:43.07
1
21
Taback, Anastasia
Regina Mundi
5:47.57
1
22
Nesic, Teresa
West Elgin
5:48.15
1
23
Pszczola, Andrea
Port Hope
5:49.75
1
24
Mellon, Stefanie
Northern - Sarni
5:53.65
1
25
Berendsen, Brittany
John Paul II - L
5:53.66
1
26
Olivera, Sarah
West Elgin
5:56.18
1
27
Rosedale, Natalie
Holy Cross - Str
5:56.52
1
28
Wolynski, Caroline
Regina Mundi
5:58.77
1
29
Jenniskens, Megan
Lambton Central
6:00.05
1
30
Walker, Mallory
Central Elgin
6:03.88
1
31
Selman, Nicole
St Patrick's - S
6:04.09
1
32
Regan, Victoria
Northern - Sarni
6:04.62
1
33
MacTavish, Lauren
Wallaceburg
6:04.92
1
34
Nichol, Sarah
East Elgin
6:06.61
1
35
Dirven, Carmen
North Lambton
6:07.06
1
36
Jefferies, Stephanie
Regina Mundi
6:08.28
1
37
Roberts, Gillian
London Central
6:11.34
1
38
Griffin, Sabrina
West Elgin
6:12.42
1
39
Gammon, Allison
Regina Mundi
6:12.58
1
40
Cassidy, Nicole
North Lambton
6:13.19
1
41
Goldhawk, Krysta
St Patrick's - S
6:13.33
1
42
Topinio, Jessica
Regina Mundi
6:18.68
1
43
Russell, Laura
Port Hope
6:19.10
1
44
Blythe, Lindsay
St Christopher
6:23.39
1
45
VanHyfte, Victoria
Ursuline College
6:28.29
1
46
Correa, Mariana
Regina Mundi
6:32.75
1
47
Martin, Corryn
Ursuline College
6:34.21
1
48
Armstrong, Lauren
Lambton Central
6:36.73
1
49
Jackman, Danica
Lambton Central
6:39.21
1
50
McAlley, Elora
Westminster
6:43.65
1
51
Ronholm, Tatyana
AB Lucas
6:44.18
1
52
Watts, Jade
Northern - Sarni
6:45.22
1
53
Todgham, Sarah
AB Lucas
7:05.96
1
54
Green, Danielle
AB Lucas
7:22.31
1
55
Johnson, Alexa
St Mary's - Wood
7:26.65
1
56
Hernandez, Angelica
Regina Mundi
7:28.97
1
Womens 1500m Steeple Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cadwallader, Haley
Sarnia
5:24.49
1
2
Robbins, Samantha
London Central
5:41.56
1
3
Nelles, Kate
Sarnia
5:48.58
1
4
Ikert, Elise
Lambton Central
5:48.64
1
5
Flook, Olivia
Blenheim
5:53.12
1
6
Sibbald, Jayde
Northern - Sarni
6:04.03
1
7
Schieman, Kate
Sir Frederick Ba
6:08.79
1
8
Viaene, Holly
Holy Cross - Str
6:15.07
1
9
Lundy, Courtney
St Clair
6:19.24
1
10
Albert, Alix
Catholic Central
6:19.58
1
11
Richardson, Karlyn
Wallaceburg
6:20.31
1
12
Goor, Jasmine
Port Hope
6:23.77
1
13
Pileggi, Jessica
Port Hope
6:23.86
1
14
Matthews, Alysha
Regina Mundi
6:27.63
1
15
Hancock, Amanda
Parkside CI - St
6:28.78
1
16
Smith, Charlotte
Saunders
6:30.97
1
17
Roberts, Gillian
London Central
6:31.93
1
18
Berkelmans, Danae
East Elgin
6:36.74
1
19
MacTavish, Lauren
Wallaceburg
6:41.73
1
20
Dalgleish, Samantha
John Paul II - L
6:43.05
1
21
Wright-Jewell, Christie
Regina Mundi
6:46.30
1
22
Clark, Lesley
Saunders
6:48.84
1
23
Nichol, Sarah
East Elgin
6:50.33
1
24
Graham, Jen
East Elgin
7:04.19
1
Womens 80m Hurdles Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Kerr, Jasmin
London South
12.76
nwi
4
2
Dam, Vanessa
Lambton Central
13.61
nwi
4
3
Filewood, Chelsey
Parkside CI - St
13.92
nwi
3
4
Francis, Randi-Jo
Central Elgin
14.19
nwi
1
5
Muma, Rachel
Central Elgin
14.27
nwi
2
6
Schmidt, Courtney
Strathroy
14.36
nwi
4
7
Stoesser, Mary
St Patrick's - S
14.39
nwi
4
8
Loomen, Michelle
Holy Cross - Str
14.71
nwi
2
9
Leonard, Ashlen
Northern - Sarni
14.86
nwi
4
10
Kohn, Christine
Lambton Central
14.94
nwi
4
11
Wookey, Allison
St Patrick's - S
15.08
nwi
4
12
Lovell, Haleigh
Sarnia
15.33
nwi
4
13
Kelly, Nicole
Catholic Central
15.36
nwi
1
14
Holbrough, Laura
Port Hope
15.54
nwi
3
15
Good, Brittany
AB Lucas
15.90
nwi
3
16
Behr, Aly
Port Hope
15.94
nwi
2
17
Paterson, Janell
East Elgin
16.16
nwi
3
18
Yungblut, Erica
North Middlesex
16.99
nwi
3
19
Zuber, Angela
Sir Frederick Ba
17.25
nwi
2
20
Hewitt, Haley
Sir Frederick Ba
17.56
nwi
3
21
Maxwell, Hayley
Central Huron
17.93
nwi
3
22
Richardson, Katie
Sir Frederick Ba
18.02
nwi
2
23
Kerkvliet, Hillary
Parkside CI - St
18.16
nwi
2
24
Young, Claire
Catholic Central
18.43
nwi
2
Womens 80m Hurdles Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
MacNeill, Christine
London Central
12.06
nwi
2
2
Newman, Alysha
Port Hope
12.46
nwi
5
3
Farquhar, Taylor
London Central
12.88
nwi
5
4
VanLeerzem, Jilleen
Lambton Central
13.31
nwi
5
5
VanBarneveld, Leah
Northern - Sarni
13.74
nwi
5
6
Pecora, Marlowe
Northern - Sarni
13.93
nwi
5
7
Grandy, Heather
Catholic Central
14.25
nwi
3
8
Molzan, Hanna
Lambton Central
14.61
nwi
4
9
Holdaway, Leanne
Northern - Sarni
15.04
nwi
5
10
Makar, Robyn
St Christopher
15.07
nwi
5
11
Dolmage, Sarah
Central Huron
15.41
nwi
2
12
Bonnema, Jess
Northern - Sarni
15.58
nwi
5
13
Churchill, Kyla
Saunders
15.70
nwi
3
14
Morden, Faith
St Christopher
15.79
nwi
2
15
Neely, Karen
Saunders
15.82
nwi
1
16
Kirkland, Annie
Northern - Sarni
15.86
nwi
4
17
Paterson, Stephanie
AB Lucas
16.10
nwi
1
18
Murray, Rebecca
Central Elgin
16.27
nwi
3
19
Rops, Jillian
Lambton Central
16.57
nwi
4
20
Toonen, Jordyn
North Middlesex
16.72
nwi
3
21
Li, Alice
Northern - Sarni
16.78
nwi
4
22
Krall, Stephanie
Lambton Central
16.89
nwi
4
23
VanLiere, Megan
East Elgin
17.36
nwi
4
24
Duffy, Kelsey
East Elgin
17.80
nwi
4
25
McPhail, Natasha
Holy Cross - Str
17.83
nwi
3
26
Siemon, Ashley
Mitchell
18.10
nwi
3
27
Vandenbogaard, Rebecca
North Middlesex
18.16
nwi
2
28
Roel, Julia
AB Lucas
18.55
nwi
1
29
Lunn, Sandra
St Christopher
18.64
nwi
3
30
Thompson, Sarah
North Middlesex
18.80
nwi
2
31
Teaber, Alytta
East Elgin
18.86
nwi
3
32
Mickeviciuts, Mingiale
Holy Cross - Str
19.86
nwi
1
33
Stallaert, Nadia
Holy Cross - Str
20.15
nwi
4
Womens 100m Hurdles Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Harding, Sarah
Northern - Sarni
15.71
nwi
3
2
Sommer, Danica
St Clair
15.82
nwi
3
3
Williams, Riley
St Clair
16.26
nwi
3
4
Hayman, Julia
Saunders
16.28
nwi
1
5
Wilson, Brianna
East Elgin
16.46
nwi
3
6
Wilson, Amy
North Lambton
16.55
nwi
2
7
Hallet, Casandra
Sir Frederick Ba
16.98
nwi
3
8
Vanos, Danielle
North Lambton
17.17
nwi
2
9
Harding, Paige
Northern - Sarni
17.25
nwi
2
10
Dedecker, Jadie
Catholic Central
17.48
nwi
1
11
Evers, Amy
St Christopher
17.81
nwi
1
12
Lebert, Laura
Lambton Central
18.18
nwi
2
13
Ferguson, Carlie
Lambton Central
18.50
nwi
2
14
Reddy, Meghan
St Christopher
18.73
nwi
2
15
Fitzpatrick, Kathleen
Lord Dorchester
18.74
nwi
2
16
Andrew, Heather
Lambton Central
18.99
nwi
2
17
Veenstra, Jen
Holy Cross - Str
20.04
nwi
1
18
Strickland, Michelle
Ursuline College
20.31
nwi
1
19
Bernardi, Nicole
Central Elgin
22.24
nwi
1
20
McPhail, Lakyn
Lambton Central
25.28
nwi
1
Womens 4x100m Relay Midget
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Northern - Sarni
53.21
3
2
Relay Team
London Central
53.60
2
3
Relay Team
Catholic Central
54.55
3
4
Relay Team
Lambton Central
54.67
3
5
Relay Team
Lambton Central
55.57
3
6
Relay Team
St Christopher
56.24
3
7
Relay Team
Saunders
56.48
2
8
Relay Team
Northern - Sarni
56.67
3
9
Relay Team
Strathroy
56.90
2
10
Relay Team
AB Lucas
57.38
3
11
Relay Team
Northern - Sarni
57.46
2
12
Relay Team
Parkside CI - St
59.03
2
13
Relay Team
East Elgin
59.21
1
14
Relay Team
St Christopher
59.55
2
15
Relay Team
North Middlesex
59.66
1
16
Relay Team
North Lambton
59.74
1
17
Relay Team
Saunders
1:01.63
2
18
Relay Team
Holy Cross - Str
1:02.71
1
19
Relay Team
Northern - Sarni
1:03.05
1
20
Relay Team
St Clair
1:03.10
2
--
Relay Team
Sir Frederick Ba
DQ
1
Womens 4x100m Relay Open
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
St Clair
51.45
6
2
Relay Team
Saunders
51.80
2
2
Relay Team
Mother Teresa -
51.80
5
4
Relay Team
Central Elgin
52.35
2
5
Relay Team
London Central
52.47
2
6
Relay Team
North Lambton
52.56
6
7
Relay Team
St Thomas Aquina
52.65
6
8
Relay Team
Catholic Central
53.05
6
9
Relay Team
Sir Frederick Ba
53.72
4
10
Relay Team
Northern - Sarni
53.80
6
11
Relay Team
Catholic Central
53.93
4
12
Relay Team
St Patrick's - S
54.03
6
13
Relay Team
Northern - Sarni
54.17
5
14
Relay Team
Lambton Central
54.35
5
15
Relay Team
St Patrick's - S
54.67
5
16
Relay Team
Sarnia
54.98
3
17
Relay Team
Mother Teresa -
55.35
4
18
Relay Team
Lambton Central
56.02
5
19
Relay Team
Mother Teresa -
56.07
5
20
Relay Team
AB Lucas
56.40
2
21
Relay Team
East Elgin
56.52
3
22
Relay Team
Catholic Central
56.55
6
23
Relay Team
London Central
56.61
1
24
Relay Team
Lambton Central
56.73
5
25
Relay Team
Holy Cross - Str
57.06
2
26
Relay Team
John Paul II - L
57.21
2
27
Relay Team
Northern - Sarni
57.33
3
28
Relay Team
Parkside CI - St
57.49
2
29
Relay Team
North Lambton
57.85
4
30
Relay Team
St Clair
57.89
3
31
Relay Team
East Elgin
58.85
3
32
Relay Team
North Middlesex
59.10
3
33
Relay Team
Northern - Sarni
1:01.24
4
34
Relay Team
North Middlesex
1:01.82
1
35
Relay Team
Central Elgin
1:02.12
2
36
Relay Team
St Christopher
1:05.94
4
--
Relay Team
Regina Mundi
DNF
3
Womens 4x800m Relay Open
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Northern - Sarni
10:08.81
1
2
Relay Team
Sir Frederick Ba
10:36.54
1
3
Relay Team
Lambton Central
10:44.03
1
4
Relay Team
Saunders
10:47.22
1
5
Relay Team
St Christopher
10:48.50
1
6
Relay Team
Catholic Central
10:57.88
1
7
Relay Team
North Lambton
11:00.57
1
8
Relay Team
Northern - Sarni
11:07.76
1
9
Relay Team
Northern - Sarni
11:12.80
1
10
Relay Team
East Elgin
12:07.61
1
11
Relay Team
West Elgin
12:10.01
1
12
Relay Team
East Elgin
12:14.39
1
13
Relay Team
Central Elgin
12:58.75
1
14
Relay Team
AB Lucas
13:10.42
1
Womens Shot Put Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hutt, Bailey
North Middlesex
8.07m
(26'5.5)
1
2
Tamminga, Connie
Lambton Central
7.83m
(25'8.25)
1
3
Hinchcliff, Lindsay
Lambton Central
7.60m
(24'11)
1
4
Nicholas, Amber
Blenheim
7.36m
(24'1.75)
1
5
Campbell, Shelley
North Lambton
7.19m
(23'7)
1
6
Shaw, Heidi
Central Elgin
6.87m
(22'6.25)
1
7
Carpani, Veronica
St Clair
6.84m
(22'5.25)
1
8
Bullock, Nicole
North Middlesex
6.41m
(21'0.25)
1
9
Kilmer, Karli
St Patrick's - S
6.32m
(20'8.75)
1
10
Cloutier, Taylor
St Christopher
6.31m
(20'8.25)
1
11
Sinclair, Kaitlyn
Lambton Central
6.25m
(20'6)
1
12
Drury, Jessica
St Clair
6.20m
(20'4)
1
13
McLean, Janelle
Lambton Central
6.17m
(20'2.75)
1
14
Lahey, Rebecca
Holy Cross - Str
6.12m
(20'0.75)
1
15
Deery, Julia
St Christopher
5.89m
(19'3.75)
1
16
Wright, Laura
Northern - Sarni
5.75m
(18'10.25)
1
17
Martin, Erica
Northern - Sarni
5.69m
(18'8)
1
Womens Shot Put Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sanders, Kaitlyn
Lambton Central
12.34m
(40'5.75)
1
2
Service, Ciji
St Patrick's - S
11.16m
(36'7.25)
1
3
Vandeneynden, Sarah
Strathroy
11.06m
(36'3.25)
1
4
Athanasopoulos, Sia
St Christopher
10.13m
(33'2.75)
1
5
Wakefield, Jennifer
Central Elgin
10.11m
(33'2)
1
6
Girard, Danielle
St Christopher
9.96m
(32'8)
1
7
Allan, Meredith
Oakridge
9.75m
(31'11.75)
1
8
Miller, Jessika
Northern - Sarni
9.61m
(31'6.25)
1
9
Forshaw, Alexandra
L’Essor
9.40m
(30'10)
1
10
Dobbin, Karly
Lambton Central
9.31m
(30'6.5)
1
11
Knight, Jill
Parkside CI - St
9.20m
(30'2)
1
12
Luker, Carissa
Lambton Central
9.04m
(29'7.75)
1
13
Rogers, Jillian
Sarnia
8.71m
(28'6.75)
1
14
Cooke, Jessica
St Patrick's - S
8.57m
(28'1.25)
1
15
Rozman, Melanie
Catholic Central
8.56m
(28'1)
1
16
Armstrong, Emily
John McGregor
8.55m
(28'0.5)
1
17
Payne, Adrienne
Sarnia
8.43m
(27'7.75)
1
18
Allen, Birni
Holy Cross - Str
8.32m
(27'3.5)
1
19
Prevost, Jenna
St Christopher
8.27m
(27'1.5)
1
20
Jones, Jessica
Central Elgin
8.02m
(26'3.75)
1
21
Brown, Charlene
Lambton Central
7.90m
(25'11)
1
22
Clark, Kaitlyn
St Patrick's - S
7.32m
(24'0)
1
22
Carlton, Benett
Sarnia
7.32m
(24'0)
1
24
Stead, Riley
St Christopher
7.23m
(23'8.5)
1
25
McCann, Allison
North Middlesex
7.20m
(23'7.25)
1
26
Mills, Teralyn
Westminster
7.14m
(23'5)
1
27
Doan, Maggy
East Elgin
7.10m
(23'3.5)
1
28
Walker, Allie
East Elgin
7.01m
(22'11.75)
1
29
Pickard, Devon
Catholic Central
6.91m
(22'8)
1
30
Nyandwi, Janet
Montcalm
6.85m
(22'5.5)
1
31
Antonio, Joanne
Regina Mundi
6.67m
(21'10.5)
1
32
Paquette, Kylie
Holy Cross - Str
6.61m
(21'8)
1
33
Skinner, Jessica
Regina Mundi
6.47m
(21'2.5)
1
34
Brayton, Beca
West Elgin
6.44m
(21'1.5)
1
35
Neilsen, Laura
Catholic Central
6.38m
(20'11)
1
36
Annett, Becky
Lambton Central
6.30m
(20'8)
1
37
Robson, Jessie
Lambton Central
6.08m
(19'11.25)
1
38
Lawley, Jessica
West Elgin
5.50m
(18'0.5)
1
39
Vanderydt, Taylor
Holy Cross - Str
5.39m
(17'8)
1
40
Grubisic, Magdalena
Regina Mundi
5.04m
(16'6.25)
1
41
Robichaud, Aubry
West Elgin
4.66m
(15'3.25)
1
42
Morrow, Sarah
Northern - Sarni
4.64m
(15'2.5)
1
43
Russel, Brittany
East Elgin
4.63m
(15'2.25)
1
Womens Discus Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tamminga, Connie
Lambton Central
24.79m
(81'3.75)
1
2
Howard, Brooke
Parkside CI - St
20.51m
(67'3.25)
1
3
Graham, Lindsay
Northern - Sarni
20.44m
(67'0.5)
1
4
Nicholas, Amber
Blenheim
18.69m
(61'3.75)
1
5
Ravensberg, Megan
Northern - Sarni
18.47m
(60'7)
1
6
Carpani, Veronica
St Clair
18.35m
(60'2.25)
1
7
Ritchie, Deanna
Northern - Sarni
18.15m
(59'6.5)
1
8
Klapak, Maddie
Lambton Central
17.81m
(58'5)
1
9
Sequera, Maria
Port Hope
17.00m
(55'9.25)
1
10
Lahey, Rebecca
Holy Cross - Str
16.82m
(55'2)
1
11
Deery, Julia
St Christopher
16.79m
(55'1)
1
12
Fraser, Sarah
Holy Cross - Str
16.06m
(52'8.25)
1
13
Kaldeway, Samantha
St Clair
15.45m
(50'8.25)
1
14
Hanly, Lexi
St Clair
14.96m
(49'0.75)
1
15
Duval, Dani
Northern - Sarni
14.83m
(48'7.75)
1
16
Hinchcliff, Lindsay
Lambton Central
14.28m
(46'10)
1
17
Kilmer, Karli
St Patrick's - S
13.64m
(44'9)
1
18
Hunter, Danielle
Parkside CI - St
11.58m
(37'11.75)
1
--
Shaw, Heidi
Central Elgin
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Discus Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Allan, Meredith
Oakridge
38.33m
(125'9)
1
2
Allen, Birni
Holy Cross - Str
34.73m
(113'11.25)
1
3
Forshaw, Alexandra
L’Essor
33.76m
(110'9)
1
4
Vandeneynden, Sarah
Strathroy
33.26m
(109'1.25)
1
5
Service, Ciji
St Patrick's - S
30.30m
(99'4.75)
1
6
Luker, Carissa
Lambton Central
29.76m
(97'7.5)
1
7
Sanders, Kaitlyn
Lambton Central
28.83m
(94'7)
1
8
Bedard, Alexis
Holy Cross - Str
27.98m
(91'9.5)
1
9
Miller, Jessika
Northern - Sarni
27.87m
(91'5)
1
10
Griffis, Alison
Holy Cross - Str
27.65m
(90'8.5)
1
11
Dobbin, Karly
Lambton Central
26.80m
(87'11)
1
12
Jones, Jessica
Central Elgin
25.85m
(84'9.5)
1
13
Armstrong, Emily
John McGregor
25.84m
(84'9.25)
1
14
Rondinelli, Melissa
St Christopher
24.59m
(80'8)
1
15
Clatworthy, Kirsten
St Patrick's - S
24.49m
(80'4)
1
16
Graham, Hillary
St Patrick's - S
24.04m
(78'10.25)
1
17
Ellenor, Jessica
St Christopher
23.69m
(77'8.5)
1
18
Rozman, Melanie
Catholic Central
23.40m
(76'9.25)
1
19
Girard, Danielle
St Christopher
23.23m
(76'2.5)
1
20
Ladanchuk, Vanessa
St Christopher
22.65m
(74'3.5)
1
21
Clark, Kaitlyn
St Patrick's - S
21.45m
(70'4.25)
1
22
Pierce, Natalie
Strathroy
20.46m
(67'1.5)
1
23
Carlton, Benett
Sarnia
20.09m
(65'10.75)
1
24
MacDougall, Alicia
Northern - Sarni
19.47m
(63'10.5)
1
25
Skinner, Jessica
Regina Mundi
19.19m
(62'11.5)
1
26
McLagan, Kaye
Mitchell
18.98m
(62'3)
1
27
Neilsen, Laura
Catholic Central
18.67m
(61'3)
1
28
Waugh, Danielle
Central Huron
17.91m
(58'9)
1
29
Matthews, Tara
Parkside CI - St
17.88m
(58'7.75)
1
30
Grubisic, Magdalena
Regina Mundi
17.80m
(58'4.75)
1
31
Athanasopoulos, Sia
St Christopher
17.09m
(56'0.75)
1
32
Wakefield, Jennifer
Central Elgin
17.05m
(55'11.25)
1
33
Flater, Candace
North Lambton
16.70m
(54'9.25)
1
34
Graham, Jenna
Northern - Sarni
15.96m
(52'4.25)
1
35
Bell, Kirsty
Parkside CI - St
15.87m
(52'0.75)
1
36
Knight, Jill
Parkside CI - St
15.11m
(49'6.75)
1
37
Armstrong, Corrine
Lambton Central
14.94m
(49'0)
1
38
Brayton, Beca
West Elgin
14.30m
(46'10.75)
1
--
Vanos, Justine
St Patrick's - S
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Sayers, Alicia
Sarnia
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Edwards, Emily
Holy Cross - Str
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Belanger, Brianne
Sarnia
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Simon, Rachael
Sarnia
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Paquette, Kylie
Holy Cross - Str
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Antonio, Joanne
Regina Mundi
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Vanderydt, Taylor
Holy Cross - Str
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Drent, Chelsea
West Elgin
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Javelin Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McLean, Janelle
Lambton Central
24.71m
(81'0.75)
1
2
Hanly, Lexi
St Clair
24.36m
(79'11)
1
3
Ritchie, Deanna
Northern - Sarni
24.35m
(79'10.5)
1
4
Manuik, Amelia
Lambton Central
23.08m
(75'8.5)
1
5
Bullock, Nicole
North Middlesex
22.97m
(75'4.25)
1
6
Taylor, Nicole
St Patrick's - S
22.70m
(74'5.5)
1
7
Deery, Julia
St Christopher
22.12m
(72'6.75)
1
8
Ravensberg, Megan
Northern - Sarni
21.18m
(69'5.75)
1
9
Graham, Lindsay
Northern - Sarni
19.79m
(64'11)
1
10
Crawford, Harley
St Patrick's - S
19.58m
(64'2.75)
1
11
Deschenes, Danielle
St Christopher
19.55m
(64'1.5)
1
12
Shaw, Heidi
Central Elgin
18.98m
(62'3)
1
13
Soucie, kayla
John Paul II - L
18.48m
(60'7.5)
1
14
Kaldeway, Samantha
St Clair
18.10m
(59'4.5)
1
15
Klapak, Maddie
Lambton Central
17.32m
(56'9.75)
1
16
Lahey, Rebecca
Holy Cross - Str
16.60m
(54'5.5)
1
17
Nicholas, Amber
Blenheim
16.42m
(53'10.25)
1
18
Scott, Alexandra
Holy Cross - Str
15.52m
(50'11)
1
19
Drury, Jessica
St Clair
15.39m
(50'5.75)
1
20
Ferguson, Nicole
Northern - Sarni
14.00m
(45'11)
1
21
Cantin, Monica
Holy Cross - Str
9.43m
(30'11.25)
1
--
Flook, Atlanta
Blenheim
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Neilson, Cassidy
Northern - Sarni
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Zwiegel, Melanie
St Christopher
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Javelin Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Humphreys, Conchita
St Patrick's - S
35.11m
(115'2.25)
1
2
Henry, Kelsey
St Christopher
34.67m
(113'8.75)
1
3
Wakefield, Jennifer
Central Elgin
34.14m
(112'0)
1
4
Humphreys, Charito
St Patrick's - S
33.80m
(110'10.5)
1
5
Graham, Jenna
Northern - Sarni
30.90m
(101'4.5)
1
6
Steer, Rachel
John Paul II - L
28.90m
(94'9.75)
1
7
Payne, Adrienne
Sarnia
27.77m
(91'1.25)
1
8
Jones, Jessica
Central Elgin
27.31m
(89'7)
1
9
Wilson, Kelsey
North Middlesex
27.07m
(88'9.75)
1
10
Ladanchuk, Vanessa
St Christopher
26.65m
(87'5)
1
11
Jacklin, Megan
Lambton Central
26.55m
(87'1.25)
1
11
Pierce, Natalie
Strathroy
26.55m
(87'1.25)
1
13
Osborn, Jessica
St Patrick's - S
26.46m
(86'9.5)
1
14
Athanasopoulos, Sia
St Christopher
26.25m
(86'1.25)
1
15
Allen, Birni
Holy Cross - Str
26.17m
(85'10.25)
1
16
Woods, Taylor
Northern - Sarni
26.00m
(85'3.5)
1
17
MacDonald, Jennifer
North Middlesex
25.15m
(82'6)
1
18
MacDougall, Alicia
Northern - Sarni
25.06m
(82'2.5)
1
19
Belanger, Brianne
Sarnia
24.34m
(79'10.25)
1
20
Plaine, Denise
Strathroy
23.63m
(77'6.25)
1
21
Mills, Teralyn
Westminster
23.27m
(76'4)
1
22
Nienhuis, Jacey
St Patrick's - S
22.88m
(75'0.75)
1
23
Griffis, Alison
Holy Cross - Str
21.30m
(69'10.5)
1
24
Armstrong, Lauren
Lambton Central
21.10m
(69'2.5)
1
25
Black, Jen
Saunders
20.71m
(67'11.25)
1
26
Ackworth, Chantal
North Middlesex
20.58m
(67'6)
1
27
Dash, Melissa
Saunders
20.36m
(66'9.5)
1
28
Rogers, Jillian
Sarnia
19.80m
(64'11.5)
1
29
Wieren, Emily Van
Holy Cross - Str
19.30m
(63'3.75)
1
30
Sovereign, Felicia
North Middlesex
18.62m
(61'1)
1
31
Drent, Chelsea
West Elgin
18.22m
(59'9.25)
1
32
Bell, Kirsty
Parkside CI - St
18.15m
(59'6.5)
1
33
Paquette, Kylie
Holy Cross - Str
18.11m
(59'4.75)
1
34
Doan, Maggy
East Elgin
18.00m
(59'0.5)
1
35
Cordeiro, Meg
Port Hope
17.81m
(58'5)
1
36
Minten, Christine
Lambton Central
17.30m
(56'9)
1
37
Annett, Becky
Lambton Central
17.12m
(56'2)
1
38
Armstrong, Corrine
Lambton Central
17.03m
(55'10.25)
1
39
Turner, Maddie
Saunders
16.27m
(53'4.5)
1
40
Doyle, Brooke
North Middlesex
14.03m
(46'0.25)
1
41
Russel, Brittany
East Elgin
13.75m
(45'1.25)
1
42
Campbell, Brittni
East Elgin
13.70m
(44'11.25)
1
43
Simon, Rachael
Sarnia
13.12m
(43'0.5)
1
44
Vanderydt, Taylor
Holy Cross - Str
12.62m
(41'4.75)
1
45
Albert, Amber
Strathroy
12.60m
(41'4)
1
46
Sayers, Alicia
Sarnia
12.18m
(39'11.5)
1
47
McAlley, Elora
Westminster
11.58m
(37'11.75)
1
--
Dobbs, Alicia
John Paul II - L
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Baraniuk, Savannah
St Patrick's - S
FOUL
(--)
1
--
McLagan, Kaye
Mitchell
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Godau, Sabrina
East Elgin
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lubbers, Kayla
Wallaceburg
1.51m
(4'11.25)
1
2
Newman, Alysha
Port Hope
1.48m
(4'10.25)
1
3
McKenna, Caora
Port Hope
1.40m
(4'7)
1
4
Mallough, Meagan
Port Hope
1.35m
(4'5)
1
5
Molzan, Hanna
Lambton Central
1.35m
(4'5)
1
5
VanBarneveld, Leah
Northern - Sarni
1.35m
(4'5)
1
7
Neves, Rachel
Strathroy
1.35m
(4'5)
1
8
Dally, Melissa
Northern - Sarni
1.30m
(4'3)
1
8
Wolting, Alex
Ursuline College
1.30m
(4'3)
1
8
Miritisch, Stephanie
Sir Frederick Ba
1.30m
(4'3)
1
8
Paterson, Stephanie
AB Lucas
1.30m
(4'3)
1
12
Krall, Stephanie
Lambton Central
1.25m
(4'1)
1
--
Crawford, Chelsea
East Elgin
NH
(--)
1
--
Duke, Kaylee
East Elgin
NH
(--)
1
--
Campos, Carla
Catholic Central
NH
(--)
1
--
Crawford, Harley
St Patrick's - S
NH
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Aideyan, Ruthie
London Central
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
2
Bujnowski, Kristin
Holy Cross - Str
1.55m
(5'1)
1
3
Dobransky, Johanna
London Central
1.55m
(5'1)
1
4
McDonald, Sarah
Port Hope
1.55m
(5'1)
1
5
DeVries, Vanessa
North Middlesex
1.50m
(4'11)
1
5
Grandy, Heather
Catholic Central
1.50m
(4'11)
1
7
Fleischer, Katie
Northern - Sarni
1.50m
(4'11)
1
8
Dam, Vanessa
Lambton Central
1.50m
(4'11)
1
9
Wilson, Brianna
East Elgin
1.45m
(4'9)
1
9
Pierce, Kathryn
Strathroy
1.45m
(4'9)
1
9
VanKlaveren, Rebecca
Lambton Central
1.45m
(4'9)
1
9
Williams, Riley
St Clair
1.45m
(4'9)
1
13
Charlton, Shelby
Strathroy
1.40m
(4'7)
1
13
Gladu, Gillian
Lambton Central
1.40m
(4'7)
1
13
Mikitiuk, Elana
London Central
1.40m
(4'7)
1
13
Smyth, Melissa
John McGregor
1.40m
(4'7)
1
17
Good, Elizabeth
London Central
1.35m
(4'5)
1
17
Nelles, Kate
Sarnia
1.35m
(4'5)
1
17
Wilts, Vanessa
Central Huron
1.35m
(4'5)
1
20
Fisher, Carly
Ursuline College
1.30m
(4'3)
1
--
Acre, Alyssa
East Elgin
NH
(--)
1
--
Mackie, Melissa
St Patrick's - S
NH
(--)
1
--
Ladanchuk, Vanessa
St Christopher
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Laureano, Janessa
St Patrick's - S
4.29m
(14'0.75)
nwi
1
2
Lubbers, Kayla
Wallaceburg
4.20m
(13'9.25)
nwi
1
3
Horvath, Carley
Ursuline College
4.18m
(13'8.5)
nwi
1
4
Rigg, Stephanie
London Central
4.10m
(13'5.25)
nwi
1
5
Medeiros, Alyssa
Catholic Central
4.08m
(13'4.5)
nwi
1
5
Nicholas, Breanne
Blenheim
4.08m
(13'4.5)
nwi
1
7
Wahl, Valerie
Westminster
4.02m
(13'2.25)
nwi
1
8
Hall, Robin
London Central
3.96m
(12'11.75)
nwi
1
9
Mallough, Meagan
Port Hope
3.92m
(12'10.25)
nwi
1
10
Taminga, Ester
Chatham Christia
3.90m
(12'9.5)
nwi
1
11
Ransom, Alex
West Elgin
3.89m
(12'9)
nwi
1
12
Vezina, Natalie
London Central
3.83m
(12'6.75)
nwi
1
13
Lefaive, Jenny
Sarnia
3.82m
(12'6.25)
nwi
1
14
Reddick, Megan
Sir Frederick Ba
3.80m
(12'5.5)
nwi
1
14
Meidlinger, Sara
Ursuline College
3.80m
(12'5.5)
nwi
1
16
Wood, Natasha
Ursuline College
3.68m
(12'0.75)
nwi
1
--
Dancy, Michelle
Sir Frederick Ba
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Campos, Carla
Catholic Central
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Wolting, Alex
Ursuline College
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Farquarson, Samantha
Strathroy
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Crawford, Chelsea
East Elgin
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Yeadon, Kelly
John Paul II - L
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Morgan, Lindsay
North Lambton
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Novoa, Stefania
Saunders
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Griffith, Nicole
Wallaceburg
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Lau, Jacqueline
London Central
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Humphreys, Marissa
Sarnia
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Aberhart, Jamey
Sarnia
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
MacIntyre, Carley
Parkside CI - St
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Brooks, Ashley
Parkside CI - St
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
VandenEndye, Amy
Lambton Central
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Cecile, Lindsay
Lambton Central
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Clarke, Lindsay
Sir Frederick Ba
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Adamson, Jessica
Glendale - Tills
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Mackenzie, Amelia
Port Hope
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
McNichol, Kansas
West Elgin
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Sinclair, Kaitlyn
Lambton Central
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Billick, Natalie
AB Lucas
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bujnowski, Kristin
Holy Cross - Str
5.30m
(17'4.5)
nwi
1
--
Daley, Jodian
Sarnia
5.25m
(17'2.5)
nwi
1
2
Kerr, Jasmin
London South
5.00m
(16'4.75)
nwi
1
3
Crombeen, Charlotte
Port Hope
4.91m
(16'1.25)
nwi
1
4
Goad, Emily
Port Hope
4.73m
(15'6)
nwi
1
5
Campbell, Caitlyn
Central Elgin
4.65m
(15'3)
nwi
1
6
Sikkema, Christy
Chatham Christia
4.60m
(15'1)
nwi
1
7
DePooter, Kaley
Wallaceburg
4.57m
(14'11.75)
nwi
1
8
Jolley, Marissa
Strathroy
4.46m
(14'7.5)
nwi
1
9
Brouwer, Alison
Chatham Christia
4.45m
(14'7)
nwi
1
10
Campbell, Amanda
Lambton Central
4.39m
(14'4.75)
nwi
1
11
Prong, Kelsey
North Lambton
4.38m
(14'4.25)
nwi
1
12
Holman, Kaitlyn
Glendale - Tills
4.36m
(14'3.5)
nwi
1
13
Conroy, Sara
St Patrick's - S
4.30m
(14'1.25)
nwi
1
13
Earley, Brooke
Strathroy
4.30m
(14'1.25)
nwi
1
15
Chamberlain, Jen
Parkside CI - St
4.27m
(14'0)
nwi
1
16
Dobransky, Johanna
London Central
4.25m
(13'11.25)
nwi
1
17
Taylor, Samantha
AB Lucas
4.22m
(13'10)
nwi
1
17
Harding, Sarah
Northern - Sarni
4.22m
(13'10)
nwi
1
19
Payne, Adrienne
Sarnia
4.20m
(13'9.25)
nwi
1
20
McDonald, Sarah
Port Hope
4.18m
(13'8.5)
nwi
1
21
Laberge, Sarah
Sir Frederick Ba
4.17m
(13'8)
nwi
1
22
Patrick, Amber
East Elgin
4.15m
(13'7.25)
nwi
1
23
Doyle, Taylor
St Thomas Aquina
4.12m
(13'6)
nwi
1
24
Vandenburgt, Emily
Lambton Central
4.05m
(13'3.25)
nwi
1
25
Walker, Shelby
St Christopher
4.03m
(13'2.5)
nwi
1
25
Gray, Paula
Wallaceburg
4.03m
(13'2.5)
nwi
1
27
Dorey, Kristen
Port Hope
4.02m
(13'2.25)
nwi
1
28
MacFarlene, Candice
Lambton Central
4.01m
(13'1.75)
nwi
1
29
Macrae, Michelle
Lambton Central
3.99m
(13'1)
nwi
1
30
Fowlie, Alyssa
Northern - Sarni
3.94m
(12'11)
nwi
1
31
Lebert, Laura
Lambton Central
3.92m
(12'10.25)
nwi
1
32
Guiler, Melissa
London Central
3.90m
(12'9.5)
nwi
1
33
Richard, Tori
St Clair
3.80m
(12'5.5)
nwi
1
--
Mackie, Melissa
St Patrick's - S
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Maciejewski, Mira
London Central
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Ryan, Kendra
St Christopher
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Cassidy, Nicole
North Lambton
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
O'Quinn, Katelyn
Catholic Central
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Ramjeqwan, Nakita
Catholic Central
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Goddard, Justine
Catholic Central
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Wozniak, Agnieszka
London Central
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
McInnis, Tiniah
Catholic Central
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
O'Reilly, Megan
St Thomas Aquina
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Squazzin, Katrina
Ursuline College
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Murray, Katie
Saunders
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Turner, Maddie
Saunders
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Tiernay, Brodie
Central Elgin
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Kearns, Rachel
Ursuline College
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Berzinis, Virginia
East Elgin
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Brodie, Leigh
Saunders
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
LeBlanc, Rachel
St Christopher
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Johnson, Alexa
St Mary's - Wood
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Twinem, Sarah
East Elgin
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
McClintock, Emily
St Mary's - Wood
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Peters, Shanna
Port Hope
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Haney, Sara
AB Lucas
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
McCann, Allison
North Middlesex
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Delaurier, Chelsea
Lambton Central
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Green, Danielle
AB Lucas
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Wong, Kaitlin
AB Lucas
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Todgham, Sarah
AB Lucas
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Ronholm, Tatyana
AB Lucas
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Good, Brittany
AB Lucas
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Fleischauer, Paige
Central Huron
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Wise, Katie
Central Huron
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Yungblut, Erica
North Middlesex
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Wilts, Vanessa
Central Huron
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
deMelo, Emma
Northern - Sarni
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Dolbeck, Natasha
Regina Mundi
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Ferguson, Julia
Sir Frederick Ba
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Pierre, Elizabeth
Regina Mundi
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Pawson, Meaghan
St Clair
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Mawson, Yvonne
North Middlesex
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Holdaway, Leanne
Northern - Sarni
9.95m
(32'7.5)
nwi
1
2
Hall, Robin
London Central
9.60m
(31'5.75)
nwi
1
3
Horvath, Carley
Ursuline College
9.02m
(29'7)
nwi
1
4
Dancy, Michelle
Sir Frederick Ba
9.01m
(29'6.5)
nwi
1
5
Wood, Natasha
Ursuline College
8.69m
(28'6)
nwi
1
6
Vezina, Natalie
London Central
8.43m
(27'7.75)
nwi
1
7
Adamson, Jessica
Glendale - Tills
8.30m
(27'2.75)
nwi
1
8
Wahl, Valerie
Westminster
8.22m
(26'11.5)
nwi
1
9
Murray, Beth
Parkside CI - St
7.95m
(26'0.75)
nwi
1
10
Dally, Melissa
Northern - Sarni
7.92m
(25'11.75)
nwi
1
11
Axford, Courtney
Parkside CI - St
7.79m
(25'6.5)
nwi
1
12
Mutis, Carolyn
Northern - Sarni
7.78m
(25'6.25)
nwi
1
13
Thompson, Sarah
North Middlesex
7.77m
(25'5.75)
nwi
1
14
Wolting, Alex
Ursuline College
7.75m
(25'5)
nwi
1
15
Taminga, Ester
Chatham Christia
7.61m
(24'11.5)
nwi
1
16
Novoa, Stefania
Saunders
7.54m
(24'8.75)
nwi
1
17
Taylor, Nicole
St Patrick's - S
7.49m
(24'6.75)
nwi
1
18
Hodgins, Cassandra
North Middlesex
7.46m
(24'5.5)
nwi
1
19
Miritisch, Stephanie
Sir Frederick Ba
7.34m
(24'0.75)
nwi
1
20
Vandenbogaard, Rebecca
North Middlesex
7.30m
(23'11.25)
nwi
1
--
Hayman, Michelle
Saunders
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bujnowski, Kristin
Holy Cross - Str
11.24m
(36'10.5)
nwi
1
2
Campbell, Caitlyn
Central Elgin
10.58m
(34'8.5)
nwi
1
3
Goad, Emily
Port Hope
10.51m
(34'5.75)
nwi
1
4
DePooter, Kaley
Wallaceburg
10.16m
(33'4)
nwi
1
5
Sikkema, Christy
Chatham Christia
10.10m
(33'1.5)
nwi
1
6
Stoesser, Mary
St Patrick's - S
10.03m
(32'10.75)
nwi
1
7
Conroy, Sara
St Patrick's - S
9.90m
(32'5.75)
nwi
1
8
Jolley, Marissa
Strathroy
9.89m
(32'5.25)
nwi
1
9
Chamberlain, Jen
Parkside CI - St
9.86m
(32'4)
nwi
1
10
Guiler, Melissa
London Central
9.73m
(31'11)
nwi
1
11
Aideyan, Ruthie
London Central
9.34m
(30'7.5)
nwi
1
12
Doyle, Taylor
St Thomas Aquina
9.33m
(30'7.25)
nwi
1
13
Goitia, Erika
Port Hope
9.30m
(30'6)
nwi
1
14
Walker, Allie
East Elgin
9.22m
(30'2.75)
nwi
1
15
Laberge, Sarah
Sir Frederick Ba
9.20m
(30'2)
nwi
1
16
Brouwer, Alison
Chatham Christia
9.15m
(30'0)
nwi
1
17
Fisher, Carly
Ursuline College
9.09m
(29'9.75)
nwi
1
18
Pierce, Kathryn
Strathroy
9.03m
(29'7.5)
nwi
1
19
McDonald, Sarah
Port Hope
9.00m
(29'6.25)
nwi
1
20
Wookey, Allison
St Patrick's - S
8.98m
(29'5.5)
nwi
1
21
Macrae, Michelle
Lambton Central
8.88m
(29'1.5)
nwi
1
22
Lisabeth, Brianne
St Clair
8.72m
(28'7.25)
nwi
1
23
Kearns, Rachel
Ursuline College
8.42m
(27'7.5)
nwi
1
24
Dorey, Kristen
Port Hope
8.38m
(27'5.75)
nwi
1
25
Wozniak, Agnieszka
London Central
8.26m
(27'1)
nwi
1
26
Squazzin, Katrina
Ursuline College
8.23m
(27'0)
nwi
1
27
O'Reilly, Megan
St Thomas Aquina
8.17m
(26'9.5)
nwi
1
28
Leonard, Ashlen
Northern - Sarni
8.15m
(26'8.75)
nwi
1
29
Allen, Natalie
Holy Cross - Str
7.87m
(25'9.75)
nwi
1
30
Loomen, Michelle
Holy Cross - Str
7.75m
(25'5)
nwi
1
31
Ferguson, Julia
Sir Frederick Ba
7.56m
(24'9.5)
nwi
1
32
Kohn, Christine
Lambton Central
7.53m
(24'8.25)
nwi
1
33
Mawson, Yvonne
North Middlesex
7.16m
(23'5.75)
nwi
1
--
Jennings, Morgan
London Central
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Walker, Shelby
St Christopher
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Jennings, Taylor
London Central
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#st-patricks
More news
2009 Results - LSSAA Track Championships
49 shares:
St. Patrick's Invitational
,
A B Lucas Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - London, Ontario
,
Alexander Mackenzie Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Sarnia, Ontario
,
Blenheim District High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Blenheim, Ontario
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for St Patricks School Track & Field and Cross Country - Sarnia, Ontario
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
3
1
2014
27
3
2013
13
3
2012
2
7
2011
2
5
2010
6
2009
5
2008
3
2007
3
2006
3
2005
3
2004
3
2003
3
2002
3
Show 11 more
Hashtags
#st-patricks
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!